Monday, Feb 24 - 08:00 – Thursday, Feb 27 - 17:30
Wynik
Feb 24
08:00
08:00
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
3
Feb 24
08:00
08:00
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
Feb 24
10:30
10:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
1
:
2
Feb 25
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
4
:
1
Feb 25
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
:
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
2
Feb 25
17:00
17:00
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC SocziHC Sochi
3
:
2
Feb 25
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
3
:
1
Feb 25
17:10
17:10
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
5
Feb 25
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
2
Feb 25
17:30
17:30
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
:
4
Feb 25
17:30
17:30
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
2
:
4
Feb 25
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
:
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
4
Feb 26
10:00
10:00
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
5
:
0
Feb 26
10:30
10:30
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
Feb 26
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
4
:
2
Feb 27
15:00
15:00
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
2
:
1
Feb 27
17:10
17:10
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
4
:
3
Feb 27
17:30
17:30
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
:
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
0
:
3
Feb 27
17:30
17:30
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
5
:
4
Feb 27
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC SocziHC Sochi
6
:
0