Monday, Dec 30 - 14:30 – Sunday, Jan 05 - 15:30
Results
Dec 30
14:30
14:30
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
2
:
1
Dec 30
15:00
15:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
1
:
5
Dec 30
17:10
17:10
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
0
:
2
Dec 30
17:30
17:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
4
:
3
Dec 30
17:30
17:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
4
:
1
Jan 03
11:30
11:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
:
2
Jan 03
12:30
12:30
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
2
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
2
:
0
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
3
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
6
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
4
:
1
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
2
:
0
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
2
:
3
Jan 03
17:30
17:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
6
:
0
Jan 04
15:00
15:00
СочиHC Sochi
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
7
Jan 04
16:00
16:00
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
0
Jan 05
13:00
13:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
:
0
Jan 05
13:00
13:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
1
Jan 05
15:00
15:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
5
:
0
Jan 05
15:00
15:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
2
:
1
Jan 05
15:00
15:00
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
4
:
3
Jan 05
15:10
15:10
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
4
Jan 05
15:30
15:30
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
3
Jan 05
15:30
15:30
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
0
:
3