Monday, Feb 24 - 08:00 – Thursday, Feb 27 - 17:30
Result
Feb 24
08:00
08:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
3
Feb 24
08:00
08:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
Feb 24
10:30
10:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
1
:
2
Feb 25
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
4
:
1
Feb 25
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
2
Feb 25
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
3
:
2
Feb 25
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
3
:
1
Feb 25
17:10
17:10
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
5
Feb 25
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
2
Feb 25
17:30
17:30
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
:
4
Feb 25
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
2
:
4
Feb 25
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
4
Feb 26
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
5
:
0
Feb 26
10:30
10:30
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
Feb 26
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
4
:
2
Feb 27
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
2
:
1
Feb 27
17:10
17:10
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
4
:
3
Feb 27
17:30
17:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
0
:
3
Feb 27
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
5
:
4
Feb 27
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
6
:
0