Monday, Dec 23 - 10:00 – Sunday, Dec 29 - 15:00
Ergebnis
Dec 23
10:00
10:00
Admiral WladiwostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
5
Dec 23
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
3
Dec 23
12:30
12:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
4
Dec 23
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
4
Dec 23
19:30
19:30
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
4
:
3
Dec 24
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
2
Dec 25
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
0
Dec 25
10:30
10:30
Admiral WladiwostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
2
Dec 25
12:30
12:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
1
Dec 25
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
0
:
5
Dec 25
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
6
Dec 25
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
2
:
1
Dec 25
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
4
:
2
Dec 25
17:30
17:30
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
3
Dec 25
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
0
:
3
Dec 26
16:00
16:00
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
0
:
2
Dec 26
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
3
:
4
Dec 27
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4
:
3
Dec 27
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
0
:
2
Dec 27
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
4
Dec 27
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
2
:
5
Dec 28
11:30
11:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
3
:
2
Dec 28
15:00
15:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
2
:
6
Dec 28
15:00
15:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
5
:
2
Dec 28
15:00
15:00
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
4
:
3
Dec 28
15:00
15:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
3
:
0
Dec 28
17:30
17:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
0
Dec 29
08:00
08:00
Admiral WladiwostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
0
:
2
Dec 29
12:00
12:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
4
:
2
Dec 29
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
5
:
4
Dec 29
15:00
15:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
3
:
2
Dec 29
15:00
15:00
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
1
:
0