Wednesday, Dec 11 - 19:00 – Wednesday, Jan 08 - 20:30
Result
Dec 11
19:00
19:00
UD LogroñésUD Logroñés
:
Marino de LuancoMarino de Luanco
2
:
1
Dec 17
15:30
15:30
CD LealtadCD Lealtad
:
Cádiz CFCádiz
0
:
1
Dec 17
16:00
16:00
Coruxo FCCoruxo FC
:
CD MirandésCD Mirandés
4
:
5
Dec 17
19:00
19:00
Real JaénReal Jaén
:
Deportivo AlavésAlavés
3
:
1
Dec 17
19:00
19:00
SD LogroñésSD Logroñés
:
SD EibarEibar
0
:
5
Dec 17
19:00
19:00
CE L'HospitaletCE L'Hospitalet
:
Granada CFGranada
2
:
3
Dec 17
19:00
19:00
CF IlluecaCF Illueca
:
Deportivo La CoruñaDépor
0
:
2
Dec 17
19:30
19:30
UP LangreoUP Langreo
:
CD EbroEbro
2
:
3
Dec 17
19:30
19:30
Marbella FCMarbella FC
:
CD GuijueloCD Guijuelo
2
:
1
Dec 17
20:00
20:00
CD CastellónCD Castellón
:
UD Las PalmasLas Palmas
0
:
2
Dec 17
20:00
20:00
CP CacereñoCP Cacereño
:
AD AlcorcónAD Alcorcón
1
:
0
Dec 17
20:00
20:00
UD SocuéllamosUD Socuéllamos
:
Real ZaragozaZaragoza
0
:
1
Dec 17
20:00
20:00
Club PortugaleteClub Portugalete
:
Extremadura UDExtremadura UD
1
:
0
Dec 17
20:00
20:00
Peña SportPeña Sport
:
CF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
0
:
1
Dec 17
20:15
20:15
SD TarazonaSD Tarazona
:
Rayo VallecanoRayo
0
:
1
Dec 17
20:30
20:30
Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana
:
Elche CFElche
0
:
2
Dec 17
20:30
20:30
UM EscobedoUM Escobedo
:
Málaga CFMálaga
2
:
0
Dec 17
20:30
20:30
Unionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca
:
Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
1
:
0
Dec 17
20:30
20:30
Zamora CFZamora CF
:
Sporting de GijonGijon
2
:
1
Dec 17
20:45
20:45
Hércules CFHércules
:
Recreativo HuelvaHuelva
0
:
1
Dec 17
21:00
21:00
CF Intercity Sant Joan d'AlacantCF Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant
:
Athletic BilbaoBilbao
0
:
3
Dec 17
21:00
21:00
FC AndorraFC Andorra
:
CD LeganésLeganés
1
:
1
Dec 17
21:00
21:00
AD Ceuta FCAD Ceuta FC
:
CD NumanciaNumancia
1
:
1
Dec 17
21:00
21:00
Real MurciaMurcia
:
Racing SantanderSantander
1
:
0
Dec 17
21:00
21:00
FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
:
SD LeioaSD Leioa
4
:
1
Dec 17
21:30
21:30
CD MensajeroCD Mensajero
:
CD TenerifeTenerife
0
:
3
Dec 18
17:30
17:30
UD San Sebastián de los ReyesUD San Sebastián de los Reyes
:
Córdoba CFCórdoba
2
:
0
Dec 18
18:00
18:00
El Palmar CFEl Palmar CF
:
Getafe CFGetafe
1
:
2
Dec 18
18:00
18:00
Comillas CFComillas CF
:
Villarreal CFVillarreal
0
:
5
Dec 18
18:00
18:00
Tolosa CFTolosa CF
:
Real ValladolidValladolid
0
:
3
Dec 18
18:00
18:00
CD El ÁlamoCD El Álamo
:
RCD MallorcaMallorca
0
:
1
Dec 18
18:00
18:00
CD TudelanoCD Tudelano
:
Albacete BalompiéAlbacete Balompié
0
:
1
Dec 18
18:00
18:00
Bergantiños FCBergantiños FC
:
Sevilla FCSevilla
0
:
1
Dec 18
18:00
18:00
CF BadalonaCF Badalona
:
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
3
:
1
Dec 18
18:00
18:00
UD MelillaUD Melilla
:
UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
1
:
2
Dec 18
20:00
20:00
Sestao River ClubSestao River Club
:
CD LugoLugo
1
:
1
Dec 18
20:15
20:15
Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
:
Villarrubia CFVillarrubia CF
0
:
0
Dec 19
19:00
19:00
Melilla CDMelilla CD
:
Levante UDLevante
0
:
5
Dec 19
19:00
19:00
CD Peña AzagresaCD Peña Azagresa
:
Celta de VigoCelta
0
:
2
Dec 19
19:00
19:00
CA AntonianoCA Antoniano
:
Real BetisReal Betis
0
:
4
Dec 19
19:00
19:00
Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
:
RCD EspanyolEspanyol
0
:
2
Dec 19
19:00
19:00
SCR Peña DeportivaSCR Peña Deportiva
:
SD PonferradinaSD Ponferradina
0
:
1
Dec 19
19:00
19:00
Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
:
Las Rozas CFLas Rozas CF
3
:
0
Dec 19
19:00
19:00
SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta
:
CD BadajozBadajoz
0
:
1
Dec 19
20:00
20:00
UE LlagosteraUE Llagostera
:
Haro DeportivoHaro Deportivo
0
:
1
Dec 19
20:00
20:00
Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
:
Racing de FerrolRacing de Ferrol
1
:
0
Dec 19
20:30
20:30
CD LaredoCD Laredo
:
SD HuescaHuesca
0
:
1
Dec 19
20:30
20:30
UD TamaraceiteUD Tamaraceite
:
UD AlmeriaAlmeria
3
:
2
Dec 19
20:30
20:30
Gimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona
:
UE OlotOlot
3
:
1
Dec 19
20:30
20:30
UE CornellàUE Cornellà
:
Orihuela CFOrihuela CF
0
:
0
Dec 19
21:00
21:00
CD BecerrilCD Becerril
:
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
0
:
8
Dec 19
21:00
21:00
CF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva
:
CA OsasunaOsasuna
0
:
3
Dec 19
21:00
21:00
Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
:
Girona FCGirona
1
:
2
Jan 08
20:30
20:30
Pontevedra CFPontevedra CF
:
UD IbizaUD Ibiza
0
:
2
Jan 08
20:30
20:30
Mérida ADMérida AD
:
CF La NucíaCF La Nucía
2
:
2