Monday, Jan 07 - 13:00 – Sunday, Jan 13 - 17:30
Results
Jan 07
13:00
13:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
3
:
1
Jan 07
15:00
15:00
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
:
3
Jan 07
15:00
15:00
СочиHC Sochi
:
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
5
:
3
Jan 07
15:30
15:30
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
2
:
1
Jan 07
15:30
15:30
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
0
:
4
Jan 08
12:30
12:30
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
0
:
6
Jan 08
12:30
12:30
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
7
:
4
Jan 08
14:30
14:30
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
4
:
2
Jan 08
15:00
15:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
0
Jan 08
15:00
15:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
3
:
2
Jan 08
17:30
17:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
3
Jan 08
17:30
17:30
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
5
:
3
Jan 09
15:00
15:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
1
:
0
Jan 09
17:30
17:30
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
:
2
Jan 09
17:30
17:30
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
2
:
3
Jan 10
10:30
10:30
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
1
Jan 10
14:30
14:30
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
1
:
3
Jan 10
15:00
15:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
3
:
2
Jan 10
17:00
17:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
0
:
4
Jan 11
13:30
13:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
4
:
5
Jan 11
15:00
15:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
3
Jan 11
15:00
15:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
СочиHC Sochi
5
:
4
Jan 11
17:00
17:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
2
Jan 11
17:30
17:30
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
3
Jan 11
17:30
17:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
6
:
0
Jan 11
18:30
18:30
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
1
:
3
Jan 13
08:00
08:00
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
4
Jan 13
08:00
08:00
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
2
:
3
Jan 13
08:00
08:00
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
3
:
5
Jan 13
11:30
11:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
4
:
2
Jan 13
12:00
12:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
СочиHC Sochi
3
:
2
Jan 13
13:00
13:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
5
:
2
Jan 13
15:00
15:00
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
3
:
1
Jan 13
15:00
15:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
3
Jan 13
15:00
15:00
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
3
:
1
Jan 13
15:00
15:00
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
0
Jan 13
16:00
16:00
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
2
Jan 13
17:30
17:30
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
6