Monday, Jan 21 - 17:30 – Sunday, Jan 27 - 15:30
Wynik
Jan 21
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
:
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
6
:
1
Jan 21
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
2
Jan 21
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
:
2
Jan 22
10:00
10:00
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
4
:
1
Jan 22
10:00
10:00
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
4
Jan 22
12:30
12:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
2
:
3
Jan 22
15:00
15:00
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
0
Jan 22
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
3
Jan 22
17:30
17:30
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
1
Jan 22
17:30
17:30
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
5
:
1
Jan 22
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
:
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
3
:
2
Jan 23
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
:
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
4
:
3
Jan 23
17:30
17:30
HC SocziHC Sochi
:
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
:
1
Jan 23
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
2
:
3
Jan 23
17:30
17:30
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
6
Jan 24
10:00
10:00
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
0
:
3
Jan 24
10:00
10:00
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
4
:
2
Jan 24
12:30
12:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
2
Jan 24
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
0
Jan 24
17:30
17:30
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
7
:
0
Jan 24
17:30
17:30
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
3
:
2
Jan 24
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
:
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
2
Jan 25
17:00
17:00
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
0
:
3
Jan 25
17:30
17:30
Witiaź PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Siewierstal CzerepowiecSeverstal Cherepovets
5
:
3
Jan 25
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoskwaHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HC Spartak MoskwaHC Spartak Moscow
3
:
1
Jan 25
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
:
2
Jan 26
08:00
08:00
Amur ChabarowskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Saławat Jułajew UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
0
Jan 26
08:00
08:00
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Awangard OmskAvangard Omsk
3
:
6
Jan 26
08:00
08:00
Admiral WładywostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC Sibir NowosybirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
5
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Ak Bars KazańAk Bars Kazan
:
Traktor CzelabińskTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
2
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
SKA Sankt PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Dinamo RygaDinamo Riga
7
:
1
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
HC CSKA MoskwaHC CSKA Moscow
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
2
:
5
Jan 26
17:00
17:00
HC Slovan BratysławaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
HC Dynamo MińskHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
4
Jan 27
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Awtomobilist JekaterynburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
6
:
3
Jan 27
15:30
15:30
Lokomotiw JarosławlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC SocziHC Sochi
1
:
0
Jan 27
15:30
15:30
Nieftiechimik NiżniekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Torpedo Niżnyj NowogródTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
1