Monday, Jan 28 - 10:00 – Wednesday, Feb 06 - 10:30
Resultado
Jan 28
10:00
10:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
0
:
7
Jan 28
12:30
12:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
5
:
2
Jan 28
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
2
:
1
Jan 28
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
2
Jan 28
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
2
Jan 29
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
2
:
1
Jan 29
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
3
Jan 29
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
1
:
4
Jan 29
17:30
17:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
2
Jan 29
17:30
17:30
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
0
:
1
Jan 30
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
2
:
3
Jan 30
17:30
17:30
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
4
Jan 31
10:30
10:30
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
3
:
2
Jan 31
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
3
:
4
Jan 31
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
3
Jan 31
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
4
:
2
Jan 31
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
5
:
4
Jan 31
17:30
17:30
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
2
:
3
Jan 31
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
2
:
1
Jan 31
18:30
18:30
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
3
:
2
Feb 01
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
2
Feb 02
11:30
11:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
0
Feb 02
12:00
12:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
8
:
2
Feb 02
12:30
12:30
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
1
Feb 02
13:00
13:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
2
:
1
Feb 02
13:00
13:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
1
Feb 02
15:00
15:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
0
:
4
Feb 02
15:00
15:00
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
0
:
3
Feb 02
15:00
15:00
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
1
Feb 02
15:30
15:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
3
:
5
Feb 03
15:00
15:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
Feb 03
15:00
15:00
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
4
Feb 04
13:30
13:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
3
:
2
Feb 04
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
2
:
3
Feb 04
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
2
:
3
Feb 04
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
0
:
1
Feb 04
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
5
:
0
Feb 04
17:30
17:30
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
0
Feb 04
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
0
:
4
Feb 04
17:30
17:30
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
0
:
3
Feb 04
18:30
18:30
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
2
:
1
Feb 05
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
5
:
1
Feb 05
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
3
:
1
Feb 06
10:30
10:30
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
3
:
2