Monday, Jan 21 - 17:30 – Sunday, Jan 27 - 15:30
Резултат
Jan 21
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
6
:
1
Jan 21
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
2
Jan 21
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
:
2
Jan 22
10:00
10:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
4
:
1
Jan 22
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
4
Jan 22
12:30
12:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
2
:
3
Jan 22
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
0
Jan 22
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
3
Jan 22
17:30
17:30
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
1
Jan 22
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
5
:
1
Jan 22
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
3
:
2
Jan 23
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
4
:
3
Jan 23
17:30
17:30
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
:
1
Jan 23
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
2
:
3
Jan 23
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
0
:
6
Jan 24
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
0
:
3
Jan 24
10:00
10:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
4
:
2
Jan 24
12:30
12:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
2
Jan 24
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
0
Jan 24
17:30
17:30
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
7
:
0
Jan 24
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
3
:
2
Jan 24
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
2
Jan 25
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
0
:
3
Jan 25
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
5
:
3
Jan 25
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
3
:
1
Jan 25
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
:
2
Jan 26
08:00
08:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
0
Jan 26
08:00
08:00
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
3
:
6
Jan 26
08:00
08:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
5
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
2
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
7
:
1
Jan 26
15:00
15:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
2
:
5
Jan 26
17:00
17:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
4
Jan 27
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
6
:
3
Jan 27
15:30
15:30
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
1
:
0
Jan 27
15:30
15:30
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
1