Monday, Jan 28 - 10:00 – Wednesday, Feb 06 - 10:30
Results
Jan 28
10:00
10:00
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
0
:
7
Jan 28
12:30
12:30
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
5
:
2
Jan 28
17:00
17:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
2
:
1
Jan 28
17:30
17:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
3
:
2
Jan 28
17:30
17:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
2
Jan 29
13:30
13:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
2
:
1
Jan 29
15:00
15:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
3
Jan 29
15:00
15:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
1
:
4
Jan 29
17:30
17:30
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
2
Jan 29
17:30
17:30
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
СочиHC Sochi
0
:
1
Jan 30
15:00
15:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
2
:
3
Jan 30
17:30
17:30
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
4
Jan 31
10:30
10:30
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
3
:
2
Jan 31
13:30
13:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
3
:
4
Jan 31
14:30
14:30
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
3
Jan 31
17:30
17:30
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
4
:
2
Jan 31
17:30
17:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
5
:
4
Jan 31
17:30
17:30
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
2
:
3
Jan 31
18:30
18:30
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
2
:
1
Jan 31
18:30
18:30
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
СочиHC Sochi
3
:
2
Feb 01
17:00
17:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
2
Feb 02
11:30
11:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
0
Feb 02
12:00
12:00
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
8
:
2
Feb 02
12:30
12:30
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
1
Feb 02
13:00
13:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
2
:
1
Feb 02
13:00
13:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
1
Feb 02
15:00
15:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
0
:
4
Feb 02
15:00
15:00
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
0
:
3
Feb 02
15:00
15:00
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
3
:
1
Feb 02
15:30
15:30
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
3
:
5
Feb 03
15:00
15:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
Feb 03
15:00
15:00
СочиHC Sochi
:
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
4
Feb 04
13:30
13:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
3
:
2
Feb 04
15:00
15:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
2
:
3
Feb 04
15:00
15:00
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
2
:
3
Feb 04
15:00
15:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
0
:
1
Feb 04
17:00
17:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
5
:
0
Feb 04
17:30
17:30
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
0
Feb 04
17:30
17:30
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
:
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
0
:
4
Feb 04
17:30
17:30
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
:
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
0
:
3
Feb 04
18:30
18:30
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
2
:
1
Feb 05
17:00
17:00
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
5
:
1
Feb 05
17:30
17:30
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
:
СочиHC Sochi
3
:
1
Feb 06
10:30
10:30
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
3
:
2