Monday, Nov 19 - 10:30 – Sunday, Nov 25 - 17:30
Results
Nov 19
10:30
10:30
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
2
:
4
Nov 19
10:30
10:30
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
4
Nov 19
17:00
17:00
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
СочиHC Sochi
4
:
5
Nov 19
17:00
17:00
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
2
:
4
Nov 19
17:30
17:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
4
:
0
Nov 20
13:30
13:30
СибирьHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
0
Nov 20
15:00
15:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
6
Nov 20
15:00
15:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
0
:
3
Nov 21
10:00
10:00
АмурAmur Khabarovsk
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
1
:
0
Nov 21
12:30
12:30
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
1
Nov 21
17:30
17:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
СочиHC Sochi
2
:
0
Nov 21
17:30
17:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
7
:
4
Nov 21
18:30
18:30
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
1
:
2
Nov 22
15:00
15:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
3
Nov 22
15:00
15:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
2
:
3
Nov 22
15:00
15:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
:
2
Nov 22
17:30
17:30
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
0
Nov 22
17:30
17:30
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
6
Nov 23
10:00
10:00
АдмиралAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
5
:
1
Nov 23
12:30
12:30
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Спартак МоскваHC Spartak Moscow
0
:
2
Nov 23
17:30
17:30
ЙокеритJokerit Helsinki
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
2
Nov 23
18:30
18:30
Динамо РигаDinamo Riga
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
3
:
0
Nov 23
18:30
18:30
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
ВитязьVityaz Podolsk
2
:
3
Nov 24
13:00
13:00
Автомобилист ЕкAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Ак Барс КазаньAk Bars Kazan
3
:
4
Nov 24
13:00
13:00
Металлург МгMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
НефтехимикNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
3
Nov 24
13:00
13:00
ТракторTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Торпедо ННTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
5
Nov 24
15:30
15:30
СеверстальSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Динамо МоскваHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
2
Nov 24
15:30
15:30
ЦСКА МоскваHC CSKA Moscow
:
СКА СПбSKA Saint Petersburg
3
:
1
Nov 25
08:00
08:00
КуньлуньHC Red Star Kunlun
:
СочиHC Sochi
3
:
0
Nov 25
12:30
12:30
Салават ЮлаевSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Динамо МинскHC Dinamo Minsk
6
:
1
Nov 25
15:00
15:00
Локомотив ЯрLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
БарысBarys Nur-Sultan
5
:
3
Nov 25
17:30
17:30
Слован БратиславаHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Авангард ОмскAvangard Omsk
1
:
4