Tuesday, Feb 22 - 23:15 – Friday, Mar 04 - 02:30
Results
Feb 22
23:15
23:15
КрузейроCruzeiro EC
:
ГуараниClub Guaraní
4
:
0
Feb 23
01:30
01:30
Универсидад Сан-МартинUni San Martín
:
Сан-ЛуисSan Luis
2
:
0
Feb 23
01:30
01:30
ЭмелекCS Emelec
:
Хорхе ВильстерманнWilstermann
1
:
0
Feb 23
03:45
03:45
Онсе КальдасOnce Caldas
:
Либертад АсунсьонClub Libertad
1
:
1
Feb 23
21:15
21:15
Леон де УанукоLeón de Huánuco
:
Ориенте ПетролероOriente Petrolero
1
:
0
Feb 23
23:30
23:30
Эстудиантес Ла-ПлатаEstudiantes
:
Депортес ТолимаDeportes Tolima
1
:
0
Feb 24
01:50
01:50
ФлуминенсеFluminense
:
Насьональ МонтевидеоNacional
0
:
0
Feb 24
01:50
01:50
ИнтернасьоналInternacional
:
Хагуарес ЧьяпасJaguares de Chiapas
4
:
0
Feb 25
01:30
01:30
Архентинос ЖуниорсArgentinos Juniors
:
АмерикаClub América
3
:
1
Feb 25
03:45
03:45
Жуниор БарранкильяAtlético Junior
:
ГремиоGrêmio
2
:
1
Mar 02
00:15
00:15
Годой КрусGodoy Cruz
:
ПеньярольPeñarol
1
:
3
Mar 02
02:30
02:30
Депортиво ТачираDep Táchira
:
Коло-КолоColo-Colo
2
:
4
Mar 03
01:50
01:50
СантосSantos FC
:
Серро ПортеньоCerro Porteño
1
:
1
Mar 04
00:15
00:15
Велес СарсфилдVélez Sársfield
:
Универсидад Католика СантьягоUniversidad Católica
3
:
4
Mar 04
02:30
02:30
КаракасCaracas FC
:
Унион ЭспаньолаUnión Española
2
:
0
Mar 04
02:30
02:30
ЛДУ КитоLDU Quito
:
ИндепендьентеIndependiente
3
:
0
Прогнозы of other players
Результаты
Actionpacked
Cruzeiro EC - Club Guaraní
4
:
0
3
:
1
Uni San Martín - San Luis
2
:
0
2
:
0
CS Emelec - Wilstermann
1
:
0
1
:
1
Once Caldas - Club Libertad
1
:
1
1
:
2
León de Huánuco - Oriente Petrolero
1
:
0
1
:
2
Estudiantes - Deportes Tolima
1
:
0
2
:
1
Fluminense - Nacional
0
:
0
2
:
0
Internacional - Jaguares de Chiapas
4
:
0
1
:
2
Argentinos Juniors - Club América
3
:
1
2
:
0
Atlético Junior - Grêmio
2
:
1
1
:
1
Godoy Cruz - Peñarol
1
:
3
2
:
0
Dep Táchira - Colo-Colo
2
:
4
1
:
2
Santos FC - Cerro Porteño
1
:
1
2
:
0
Vélez Sársfield - Universidad Católica
3
:
4
2
:
1
Caracas FC - Unión Española
2
:
0
1
:
0
LDU Quito - Independiente
3
:
0
1
:
2
29
Points
Points