Wednesday, May 30 - 11:00 – Thursday, May 31 - 15:30
Results
May 30
11:00
11:00
Марко ТрунжеллитиTrungelliti
:
Марко ЧеккинатоCecchinato
0
:
3
May 30
11:00
11:00
Федерико ДельбонисDelbonis
:
Пабло Карреньо БустаCarreño Busta
1
:
3
May 30
12:30
12:30
Роберто Баутиста-АгутBautista-Agut
:
Сантьяго ХиральдоGiraldo
3
:
0
May 30
12:30
12:30
Хауме МуньярMunar
:
Новак ДжоковичDjokovic
0
:
3
May 30
12:30
12:30
Фернандо ВердаскоVerdasco
:
Гвидо АндреоцциAndreozzi
3
:
0
May 30
12:30
12:30
Джаред ДоналдсонDonaldson
:
Григор ДимитровDimitrov
2
:
3
May 30
12:30
12:30
Кей НисикориNishikori
:
Бенуа ПэрPaire
3
:
2
May 30
12:30
12:30
Дамир ДжумхурDžumhur
:
Раду АлботAlbot
3
:
2
May 30
12:30
12:30
Душан ЛайовичLajović
:
Александр ЗверевA Zverev
2
:
3
May 30
14:00
14:00
Давид ГоффенGoffin
:
Корантен МутеMoutet
3
:
0
May 30
14:00
14:00
Мартин КлижанKližan
:
Гаэль МонфисMonfils
0
:
3
May 30
14:00
14:00
Доминик ТимThiem
:
Стефанос ЦиципасTsitsipas
3
:
1
May 30
14:00
14:00
Маттео БерреттиниBerrettini
:
Эрнест ГулбисGulbis
3
:
1
May 30
14:00
14:00
Жиль СимонG Simon
:
Сэм КуэрриQuerrey
3
:
1
May 30
16:30
16:30
Карен ХачановKhachanov
:
Гильермо Гарсия ЛопесGG López
3
:
1
May 30
17:30
17:30
Люка ПуйеPouille
:
Кэмерон НорриNorrie
3
:
1
May 31
11:00
11:00
Денис ШаповаловShapovalov
:
Максимилиан МартерерMarterer
1
:
3
May 31
11:00
11:00
Рубен БемелмансBemelmans
:
Юрген ЦоппJurgen Zopp
2
:
3
May 31
11:00
11:00
Марин ЧиличČilić
:
Hubert HurkaczHurkacz
3
:
1
May 31
11:00
11:00
Ян-Леннард ШтруффStruff
:
Стив ДжонсонJohnson
1
:
3
May 31
11:00
11:00
Фабио ФоньиниFognini
:
Элиас ИмерE Ymer
3
:
0
May 31
12:30
12:30
Малек ЖазириJaziri
:
Ришар ГаскеGasquet
1
:
3
May 31
12:30
12:30
Сергей СтаховскийStakhovsky
:
Миша ЗверевM Zverev
1
:
3
May 31
12:30
12:30
Мартон ФучовичFucsovics
:
Кайл ЭдмундEdmund
1
:
3
May 31
13:00
13:00
Пабло КуэвасCuevas
:
Кевин АндерсонK Anderson
1
:
3
May 31
14:00
14:00
Альберт РамосRamos-Viñolas
:
Каспер РуудRuud
3
:
0
May 31
14:30
14:30
Рафаэль НадальNadal
:
Гвидо ПельяPella
3
:
0
May 31
14:30
14:30
Диего ШвартцманSchwartzman
:
Адам ПавлашекA. Pavlásek
3
:
0
May 31
14:30
14:30
Томас ФаббианоFabbiano
:
Борна ЧоричĆorić
1
:
3
May 31
14:30
14:30
Пьер-Юг ЭрберHerbert
:
Жереми ШардиChardy
3
:
2
May 31
15:30
15:30
Джон ИзнерIsner
:
Орасио СебальосZeballos
3
:
1
May 31
15:30
15:30
Жюльен БеннетоBenneteau
:
Хуан Мартин дель Потроdel Potro
0
:
3