Spielplan & Ergebnisse
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
0
:
3
FC UtrechtUtrecht
VVV-VenloVenlo
3
:
0
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
PSV EindhovenPSV
3
:
2
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
2
:
1
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
4
:
1
NAC BredaBreda
PEC ZwolleZwolle
4
:
2
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
2
:
1
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
Willem II TilburgTilburg
1
:
2
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
FC GroningenGroningen
3
:
3
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
1
:
3
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
1
:
2
VVV-VenloVenlo
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
2
:
0
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
1
:
1
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
0
:
1
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
3
:
1
FC GroningenGroningen
FC UtrechtUtrecht
2
:
0
Willem II TilburgTilburg
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
1
:
1
PEC ZwolleZwolle
NAC BredaBreda
1
:
4
PSV EindhovenPSV
NAC BredaBreda
2
:
2
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
1
:
2
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
1
:
2
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
PEC ZwolleZwolle
2
:
0
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
2
:
2
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
5
:
0
Willem II TilburgTilburg
VVV-VenloVenlo
0
:
2
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
FC GroningenGroningen
2
:
1
FC UtrechtUtrecht
PSV EindhovenPSV
2
:
0
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
Willem II TilburgTilburg
1
:
2
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
2
:
4
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
3
:
0
PEC ZwolleZwolle
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
0
:
3
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
2
:
0
PSV EindhovenPSV
FC UtrechtUtrecht
2
:
0
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
1
:
0
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
2
:
1
NAC BredaBreda
FC GroningenGroningen
1
:
1
VVV-VenloVenlo
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
0
:
2
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
1
:
2
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
1
:
3
Willem II TilburgTilburg
NAC BredaBreda
2
:
1
FC GroningenGroningen
PEC ZwolleZwolle
2
:
1
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
1
:
1
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
4
:
0
FC UtrechtUtrecht
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
1
:
1
VVV-VenloVenlo
PSV EindhovenPSV
1
:
0
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
Willem II TilburgTilburg
1
:
2
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
0
:
2
NAC BredaBreda
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
2
:
1
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
1
:
0
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
FC UtrechtUtrecht
1
:
7
PSV EindhovenPSV
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
1
:
2
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
VVV-VenloVenlo
1
:
1
PEC ZwolleZwolle
FC GroningenGroningen
1
:
0
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
0
:
2
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
2
:
1
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
NAC BredaBreda
0
:
1
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
PEC ZwolleZwolle
3
:
2
FC GroningenGroningen
PSV EindhovenPSV
4
:
0
Willem II TilburgTilburg
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
0
:
2
VVV-VenloVenlo
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
0
:
4
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
0
:
4
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
1
:
1
FC UtrechtUtrecht
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
1
:
2
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
1
:
0
NAC BredaBreda
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
4
:
0
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
0
:
0
PEC ZwolleZwolle
FC UtrechtUtrecht
3
:
1
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
1
:
1
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
Willem II TilburgTilburg
3
:
1
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
VVV-VenloVenlo
2
:
5
PSV EindhovenPSV
FC GroningenGroningen
1
:
1
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
1
:
2
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
FC GroningenGroningen
0
:
1
Willem II TilburgTilburg
NAC BredaBreda
0
:
2
PEC ZwolleZwolle
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
1
:
1
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
VVV-VenloVenlo
0
:
2
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
3
:
0
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
PSV EindhovenPSV
3
:
0
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
1
:
4
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
3
:
0
FC UtrechtUtrecht
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
0
:
4
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
1
:
3
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
3
:
0
VVV-VenloVenlo
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
1
:
1
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
Willem II TilburgTilburg
1
:
3
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
PEC ZwolleZwolle
2
:
0
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
2
:
4
PSV EindhovenPSV
FC UtrechtUtrecht
2
:
2
NAC BredaBreda
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
2
:
1
FC GroningenGroningen
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
1
:
2
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
0
:
0
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
3
:
2
Willem II TilburgTilburg
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
1
:
0
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
2
:
1
FC GroningenGroningen
VVV-VenloVenlo
0
:
0
NAC BredaBreda
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
2
:
2
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
1
:
2
FC UtrechtUtrecht
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
0
:
0
PEC ZwolleZwolle
PSV EindhovenPSV
4
:
3
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
0
:
4
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
1
:
1
VVV-VenloVenlo
NAC BredaBreda
0
:
8
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
Willem II TilburgTilburg
2
:
2
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
4
:
1
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
PEC ZwolleZwolle
0
:
1
PSV EindhovenPSV
FC UtrechtUtrecht
3
:
1
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
FC GroningenGroningen
4
:
2
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
0
:
1
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
2
:
0
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
VVV-VenloVenlo
3
:
3
Willem II TilburgTilburg
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
2
:
1
NAC BredaBreda
FC GroningenGroningen
0
:
2
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
1
:
2
PEC ZwolleZwolle
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
5
:
1
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
1
:
2
PSV EindhovenPSV
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
1
:
3
FC UtrechtUtrecht
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
2
:
0
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
PEC ZwolleZwolle
1
:
1
FC UtrechtUtrecht
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
0
:
3
FC GroningenGroningen
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
3
:
3
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
1
:
0
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
Willem II TilburgTilburg
3
:
1
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
VVV-VenloVenlo
0
:
2
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
PSV EindhovenPSV
1
:
0
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
2
:
1
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
NAC BredaBreda
3
:
1
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
Willem II TilburgTilburg
1
:
1
NAC BredaBreda
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
2
:
2
VVV-VenloVenlo
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
5
:
0
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
1
:
2
PEC ZwolleZwolle
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
2
:
3
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
2
:
2
FC GroningenGroningen
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
3
:
0
PSV EindhovenPSV
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
0
:
1
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
FC UtrechtUtrecht
1
:
1
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
NAC BredaBreda
1
:
2
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
PEC ZwolleZwolle
1
:
1
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
2
:
2
Willem II TilburgTilburg
FC GroningenGroningen
3
:
3
PSV EindhovenPSV
VVV-VenloVenlo
0
:
1
FC UtrechtUtrecht
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
1
:
1
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
3
:
2
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
3
:
2
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
3
:
1
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
1
:
0
NAC BredaBreda
Willem II TilburgTilburg
2
:
3
PEC ZwolleZwolle
PSV EindhovenPSV
3
:
0
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
1
:
1
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
0
:
1
VVV-VenloVenlo
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
0
:
7
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
FC UtrechtUtrecht
1
:
1
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
1
:
2
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
2
:
0
FC GroningenGroningen
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
4
:
0
PEC ZwolleZwolle
NAC BredaBreda
3
:
1
FC UtrechtUtrecht
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
3
:
1
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
PSV EindhovenPSV
2
:
1
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
0
:
0
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
FC GroningenGroningen
4
:
0
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
VVV-VenloVenlo
3
:
1
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
3
:
1
Willem II TilburgTilburg
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
5
:
1
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
FC UtrechtUtrecht
1
:
1
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
1
:
1
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
PEC ZwolleZwolle
1
:
0
NAC BredaBreda
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
1
:
1
VVV-VenloVenlo
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
1
:
1
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
2
:
3
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
Willem II TilburgTilburg
1
:
1
FC GroningenGroningen
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
2
:
0
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
1
:
2
PSV EindhovenPSV
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
2
:
1
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
FC GroningenGroningen
3
:
3
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
0
:
2
PSV EindhovenPSV
PEC ZwolleZwolle
1
:
2
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
NAC BredaBreda
0
:
1
VVV-VenloVenlo
FC UtrechtUtrecht
0
:
0
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
3
:
1
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
2
:
1
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
Willem II TilburgTilburg
0
:
2
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
2
:
0
FC GroningenGroningen
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
1
:
0
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
PSV EindhovenPSV
4
:
0
PEC ZwolleZwolle
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
1
:
1
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
2
:
2
FC UtrechtUtrecht
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
2
:
2
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
1
:
0
Willem II TilburgTilburg
VVV-VenloVenlo
1
:
0
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
3
:
1
NAC BredaBreda
PEC ZwolleZwolle
3
:
2
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
0
:
4
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
FC UtrechtUtrecht
1
:
0
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
PSV EindhovenPSV
1
:
0
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
Willem II TilburgTilburg
3
:
0
VVV-VenloVenlo
NAC BredaBreda
6
:
1
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
2
:
4
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
1
:
0
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
3
:
0
FC GroningenGroningen
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
1
:
0
Willem II TilburgTilburg
FC UtrechtUtrecht
2
:
1
PEC ZwolleZwolle
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
1
:
2
PSV EindhovenPSV
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
1
:
1
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
0
:
0
VVV-VenloVenlo
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
2
:
1
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
3
:
1
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
0
:
0
NAC BredaBreda
FC GroningenGroningen
0
:
0
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
VVV-VenloVenlo
1
:
1
FC GroningenGroningen
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
1
:
2
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
NAC BredaBreda
1
:
3
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
PSV EindhovenPSV
2
:
2
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
2
:
1
Willem II TilburgTilburg
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
1
:
4
FC UtrechtUtrecht
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
1
:
0
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
1
:
1
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
PEC ZwolleZwolle
0
:
1
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
FC GroningenGroningen
1
:
1
NAC BredaBreda
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
2
:
1
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
0
:
1
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
2
:
1
PEC ZwolleZwolle
VVV-VenloVenlo
2
:
2
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
0
:
0
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
1
:
3
PSV EindhovenPSV
Willem II TilburgTilburg
1
:
0
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
FC UtrechtUtrecht
3
:
1
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
0
:
3
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
PSV EindhovenPSV
3
:
0
FC UtrechtUtrecht
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
1
:
2
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
2
:
0
Willem II TilburgTilburg
NAC BredaBreda
2
:
1
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
PEC ZwolleZwolle
1
:
1
VVV-VenloVenlo
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
2
:
1
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
3
:
2
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
1
:
1
FC GroningenGroningen
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
2
:
1
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
0
:
2
NAC BredaBreda
VVV-VenloVenlo
2
:
3
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
Willem II TilburgTilburg
5
:
0
PSV EindhovenPSV
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
0
:
2
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
FC GroningenGroningen
2
:
0
PEC ZwolleZwolle
FC UtrechtUtrecht
5
:
1
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
4
:
1
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
2
:
1
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
1
:
2
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
2
:
2
Willem II TilburgTilburg
PSV EindhovenPSV
3
:
0
VVV-VenloVenlo
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
0
:
0
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
2
:
2
FC UtrechtUtrecht
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
3
:
2
FC GroningenGroningen
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
2
:
5
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
NAC BredaBreda
0
:
1
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
PEC ZwolleZwolle
3
:
4
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
PEC ZwolleZwolle
2
:
0
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
0
:
3
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
PSV EindhovenPSV
5
:
1
NAC BredaBreda
Willem II TilburgTilburg
3
:
2
FC UtrechtUtrecht
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
0
:
3
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
VVV-VenloVenlo
0
:
0
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
1
:
2
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
FC GroningenGroningen
1
:
2
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
5
:
0
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
2
:
1
Willem II TilburgTilburg
NAC BredaBreda
1
:
0
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
3
:
2
PEC ZwolleZwolle
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
2
:
3
PSV EindhovenPSV
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
3
:
2
VVV-VenloVenlo
FC UtrechtUtrecht
3
:
3
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
1
:
3
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
1
:
1
FC GroningenGroningen
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
1
:
0
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
0
:
3
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
2
:
1
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
7
:
0
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
VVV-VenloVenlo
0
:
2
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
PEC ZwolleZwolle
1
:
1
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
NAC BredaBreda
1
:
2
Willem II TilburgTilburg
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
3
:
1
FC UtrechtUtrecht
FC GroningenGroningen
2
:
1
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
PSV EindhovenPSV
3
:
0
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
2
:
0
PEC ZwolleZwolle
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
2
:
0
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
4
:
3
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
2
:
2
PSV EindhovenPSV
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
2
:
2
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
2
:
1
NAC BredaBreda
Willem II TilburgTilburg
1
:
5
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
FC UtrechtUtrecht
1
:
1
FC GroningenGroningen
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
4
:
1
VVV-VenloVenlo
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
3
:
1
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
NAC BredaBreda
3
:
0
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
PEC ZwolleZwolle
0
:
1
Willem II TilburgTilburg
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
3
:
0
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
2
:
2
FC UtrechtUtrecht
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
5
:
0
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
VVV-VenloVenlo
1
:
4
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
FC GroningenGroningen
4
:
0
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
3
:
3
PSV EindhovenPSV
SC HeerenveenHeerenveen
2
:
3
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
FC UtrechtUtrecht
1
:
0
VVV-VenloVenlo
Sparta RotterdamSparta R
2
:
5
Heracles AlmeloAlmelo
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
6
:
0
PEC ZwolleZwolle
Willem II TilburgTilburg
2
:
2
Vitesse ArnhemArnhem
PSV EindhovenPSV
0
:
0
FC GroningenGroningen
Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior R
1
:
2
Ajax AmsterdamAjax
Roda JC KerkradeKerkrade
2
:
3
ADO Den HaagDen Haag
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
1
:
1
NAC BredaBreda