Jogos e resultados
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
0
:
6
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
2
:
0
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
2
:
2
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
1
:
1
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
2
:
0
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
1
:
1
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
1
:
2
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
1
:
4
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
1
:
1
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
1
:
0
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
2
:
0
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
0
:
0
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
1
:
0
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
4
:
2
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
0
:
1
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
2
:
0
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
0
:
2
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
1
:
1
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
1
:
1
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
2
:
0
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
0
:
2
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
2
:
2
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
1
:
1
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
4
:
0
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
0
:
1
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
2
:
2
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
4
:
0
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
:
2
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
0
:
2
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
1
:
1
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
1
:
0
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
3
:
0
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
1
:
2
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
2
:
2
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
0
:
2
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
2
:
0
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
0
:
0
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
1
:
0
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
1
:
0
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
0
:
0
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
0
:
0
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
:
0
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
0
:
5
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
0
:
1
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
3
:
0
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
1
:
4
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
1
:
2
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
1
:
2
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
1
:
1
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
2
:
0
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
2
:
1
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
0
:
0
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
1
:
1
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
4
:
1
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
0
:
2
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
:
3
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
2
:
3
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
2
:
0
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
3
:
0
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
0
:
0
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
1
:
1
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
1
:
2
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
0
:
2
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
1
:
1
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
2
:
0
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
0
:
3
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
0
:
2
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
:
0
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
0
:
4
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
0
:
3
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
0
:
3
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
0
:
6
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
3
:
0
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
5
:
2
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
3
:
1
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
1
:
3
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
2
:
1
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
1
:
7
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
1
:
1
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
2
:
0
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
1
:
0
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
1
:
1
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
1
:
1
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
0
:
0
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
0
:
2
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
4
:
1
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
1
:
1
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
2
:
3
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
2
:
1
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
:
0
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
2
:
0
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
0
:
3
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
2
:
1
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
0
:
0
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
4
:
0
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
0
:
2
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
1
:
1
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
0
:
1
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
4
:
1
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
2
:
1
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
2
:
0
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
1
:
6
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
9
:
1
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
2
:
1
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
:
2
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
3
:
0
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
0
:
6
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
0
:
2
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
1
:
2
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
:
1
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
1
:
0
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
2
:
2
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
2
:
2
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
0
:
0
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
2
:
0
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
1
:
1
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
3
:
1
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
3
:
0
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
0
:
3
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
1
:
2
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
0
:
0
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
4
:
0
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
1
:
0
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
1
:
0
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
4
:
1
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
3
:
0
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
0
:
3
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
1
:
2
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
1
:
0
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
0
:
3
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
1
:
1
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
0
:
1
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
1
:
0
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
8
:
1
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
0
:
0
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
4
:
1
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
0
:
2
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
1
:
1
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
0
:
2
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
3
:
0
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
1
:
1
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
1
:
0
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
3
:
3
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
2
:
2
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
3
:
0
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
1
:
2
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
3
:
0
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
2
:
0
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
0
:
2
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
5
:
0
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
0
:
0
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
3
:
0
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
2
:
0
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
0
:
3
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
0
:
0
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
3
:
0
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
1
:
1
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
1
:
1
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
1
:
0
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
0
:
4
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
3
:
0
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
0
:
0
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
0
:
4
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
3
:
0
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
1
:
0
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
:
0
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
3
:
0
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
0
:
3
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
0
:
1
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
1
:
2
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
2
:
0
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
2
:
3
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
0
:
2
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv
1
:
2
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
3
:
0
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
Hoverla-Zakarpattia UzhhorodHoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod
1
:
4
Volyn LutskVolyn Lutsk
FC Stal KamianskeStal Kamianske
0
:
1
Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
1
:
4
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
0
:
1
FC OleksandriyaOleksandriya
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar
2
:
3
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
:
1
FC Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Metalurh ZaporizhzhiaMetalurh Zaporizhzhia
0
:
3
Karpaty LvivKarpaty Lviv