Result grid
Група A
Molde FK
Fenerbahçe SK
Аякс Амстердам
Celtic FC
Окуляри
Molde FKMolde
11
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
9
Аякс АмстердамAjax
7
Celtic FCCeltic
3
Група B
Ліверпуль
FC Sion
Rubin Kazan
Girondins Bordeaux
Окуляри
ЛіверпульLiverpool
10
FC SionSion
9
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
6
Girondins BordeauxBordeaux
4
Група C
FC Krasnodar
Боруссія Дортмунд
PAOK Thessaloniki
FK Gabala
Окуляри
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
13
Боруссія ДортмундBVB
10
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
7
FK GabalaFK Gabala
2
Група D
Наполі
FC Midtjylland
Брюгге
Legia Warszawa
Окуляри
НаполіNapoli
18
FC MidtjyllandMidtjylland
7
БрюггеClub Brugge
5
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
4
Група E
Rapid Wien
Villarreal CF
FC Viktoria Plzeň
Dinamo Minsk
Окуляри
Rapid WienRapid
15
Villarreal CFVillarreal
13
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
4
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
3
Група F
Sporting Braga
Olympique Marseille
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Groningen
Окуляри
Sporting BragaSC Braga
13
Olympique MarseilleMarseille
12
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
7
FC GroningenGroningen
2
Група G
Лаціо
AS Saint-Étienne
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Rosenborg BK
Окуляри
ЛаціоLazio
14
AS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne
9
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
7
Rosenborg BKRosenborg
2
Група H
Lokomotiv Moscow
Спортінг Лісабон
Бешикташ
KF Skënderbeu Korçë
Окуляри
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
11
Спортінг ЛісабонSporting
10
БешикташBeşiktaş
9
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
3
Група I
FC Basel
Фіорентіна
Lech Poznań
Belenenses SAD
Окуляри
FC BaselBasel
13
ФіорентінаFiorentina
10
Lech PoznańLech Poznań
5
Belenenses SADB-SAD
5
Група J
Тоттенгем Готспур
RSC Anderlecht
AS Monaco
Qarabağ FK
Окуляри
Тоттенгем ГотспурSpurs
13
RSC AnderlechtAnderlecht
10
AS MonacoMonaco
6
Qarabağ FKKarabakh
4
Група K
Шальке 04
Sparta Prague
Asteras Tripolis
APOEL FC
Окуляри
Шальке 04S04
14
Sparta PragueSp Prague
12
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
4
APOEL FCAPOEL FC
3
Група L
Athletic Bilbao
Аугсбург
FK Partizan
AZ Alkmaar
Окуляри
Athletic BilbaoBilbao
13
АугсбургAugsburg
9
FK PartizanFK Partizan
9
AZ AlkmaarAlkmaar
4