Program rundy & Wyniki
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
2
:
2
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
2
:
2
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
1
:
1
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
FK RostówRostov
2
:
1
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
2
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
2
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
Urał JekaterynburgUral
2
:
2
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
2
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
2
:
1
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
1
:
2
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
1
:
2
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
1
:
1
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
2
:
1
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
Urał JekaterynburgUral
0
:
2
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
FK RostówRostov
2
:
2
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
2
:
1
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
1
:
1
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
1
:
4
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
Urał JekaterynburgUral
1
:
2
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
FK RostówRostov
3
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
1
:
2
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
1
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
0
:
0
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
2
:
1
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
1
FK RostówRostov
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
1
:
3
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
1
:
2
Urał JekaterynburgUral
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
1
:
0
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
0
:
0
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
0
:
0
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
2
:
2
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
3
:
1
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Urał JekaterynburgUral
0
:
0
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
3
:
0
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
0
:
1
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
1
:
0
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
0
:
0
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
1
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
FK RostówRostov
4
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
1
:
1
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
1
:
2
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
1
:
0
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
1
:
2
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
1
:
1
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
3
:
2
Urał JekaterynburgUral
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
2
:
1
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
5
:
0
FK RostówRostov
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
2
:
1
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
1
:
1
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
3
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Urał JekaterynburgUral
0
:
3
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
2
:
1
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
2
:
1
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
0
:
0
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
1
:
1
FK RostówRostov
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
1
:
0
FK RostówRostov
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
0
:
1
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
1
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
2
:
0
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
1
:
0
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
2
:
2
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
0
:
0
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
Urał JekaterynburgUral
1
:
4
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
1
:
3
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
1
Urał JekaterynburgUral
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
0
:
1
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
2
:
1
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
3
:
0
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
1
:
2
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
0
:
3
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
FK RostówRostov
0
:
4
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
4
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
3
:
2
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
3
:
1
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
0
:
0
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
1
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
1
:
0
FK RostówRostov
Urał JekaterynburgUral
0
:
3
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
2
:
2
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
2
:
0
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
4
:
2
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
2
:
0
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
1
:
0
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
0
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
2
:
2
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
0
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
FK RostówRostov
1
:
1
Urał JekaterynburgUral
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
0
:
2
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Urał JekaterynburgUral
0
:
2
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
2
:
2
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
0
:
2
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
0
:
0
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
0
:
3
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
5
:
1
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
2
:
2
FK RostówRostov
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
2
:
0
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
1
:
1
Urał JekaterynburgUral
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
4
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
1
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
FK RostówRostov
1
:
2
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
3
:
1
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
2
:
1
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
4
:
0
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
2
:
2
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
0
:
0
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
2
:
1
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
Urał JekaterynburgUral
1
:
2
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
2
:
0
FK RostówRostov
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
1
:
2
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
5
:
1
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
2
:
0
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
1
:
2
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
1
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
1
:
1
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
2
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
FK RostówRostov
0
:
0
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
1
:
3
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
1
Urał JekaterynburgUral
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
0
:
1
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Urał JekaterynburgUral
1
:
4
FK RostówRostov
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
2
:
0
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
2
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
4
:
2
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
1
:
0
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
4
:
1
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
0
:
1
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
4
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
0
:
2
FK RostówRostov
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
0
:
1
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
3
:
1
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
1
:
0
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
1
:
0
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
Urał JekaterynburgUral
1
:
1
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
3
:
2
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
3
:
0
Urał JekaterynburgUral
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
1
:
1
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
0
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
6
:
1
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
2
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
FK RostówRostov
0
:
0
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
1
:
3
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
3
:
0
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
0
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
2
:
1
Urał JekaterynburgUral
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
1
:
2
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
0
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
0
:
0
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
FK RostówRostov
0
:
1
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
2
:
0
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
2
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
0
:
1
Urał JekaterynburgUral
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
1
:
0
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
4
:
2
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
1
:
0
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
0
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
5
:
1
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
2
:
1
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
FK RostówRostov
0
:
0
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
Urał JekaterynburgUral
2
:
1
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
0
:
2
FK RostówRostov
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
1
:
0
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
1
:
1
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
0
:
0
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
3
:
1
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
1
:
1
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
2
:
2
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
FK RostówRostov
3
:
3
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
0
:
1
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
3
:
0
Urał JekaterynburgUral
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
4
:
0
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
0
:
0
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
2
:
1
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
3
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
2
:
1
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Urał JekaterynburgUral
2
:
1
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
1
:
2
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
0
:
0
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
1
:
3
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
1
:
2
FK RostówRostov
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
1
:
3
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
3
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
1
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
2
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
0
:
1
Urał JekaterynburgUral
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
0
:
1
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
3
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
6
:
2
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
4
:
0
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
0
:
2
FK RostówRostov
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
3
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
1
:
0
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
0
:
0
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
1
:
0
Urał JekaterynburgUral
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
3
:
0
FK RostówRostov
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
4
:
1
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
0
:
0
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
0
:
2
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
0
:
5
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
0
:
2
Urał JekaterynburgUral
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
2
:
0
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
2
:
1
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
1
:
2
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
2
:
1
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
1
:
2
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
0
:
4
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
2
:
1
FK RostówRostov
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
2
:
2
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Urał JekaterynburgUral
0
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
2
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
3
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
2
:
1
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
FK RostówRostov
1
:
1
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
1
:
0
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
0
:
2
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
1
:
3
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
0
:
1
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
FK RostówRostov
2
:
3
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
2
:
1
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
4
:
0
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
1
:
1
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
1
:
0
Urał JekaterynburgUral
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
3
:
0
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Urał JekaterynburgUral
2
:
1
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
0
:
4
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
1
:
0
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
2
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
0
:
3
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
2
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
0
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
FK RostówRostov
2
:
0
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
2
:
2
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Anży MachaczkałaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
1
Krylja Sowietow SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Spartak MoskwaSp Moscow
3
:
2
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
Kubań KrasnodarKuban
1
:
4
Zenit Sankt PetersburgZenit
Rubin KazańRubin Kazan
1
:
1
Achmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
CSKA MoskwaCSKA Moscow
1
:
0
Lokomotiw MoskwaLok Moscow
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
3
:
2
FK RostówRostov
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
1
:
2
Urał JekaterynburgUral