Fixtures & Results
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
2
:
2
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
2
:
2
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
1
:
1
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
FC RostovRostov
2
:
1
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
2
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
2
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
2
:
2
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
2
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
2
:
1
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
1
:
2
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
1
:
2
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
1
:
1
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
2
:
1
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
0
:
2
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
FC RostovRostov
2
:
2
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
2
:
1
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
1
:
1
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
1
:
4
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
1
:
2
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
FC RostovRostov
3
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
1
:
2
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
1
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
0
:
0
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
2
:
1
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
1
FC RostovRostov
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
1
:
3
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
1
:
2
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
1
:
0
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
0
:
0
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
0
:
0
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
2
:
2
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
3
:
1
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
0
:
0
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
3
:
0
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
0
:
1
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
1
:
0
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
0
:
0
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
1
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
FC RostovRostov
4
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
1
:
1
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
1
:
2
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
1
:
0
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
1
:
2
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
1
:
1
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
3
:
2
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
2
:
1
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
5
:
0
FC RostovRostov
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
2
:
1
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
1
:
1
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
3
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
0
:
3
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
2
:
1
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
2
:
1
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
0
:
0
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
1
:
1
FC RostovRostov
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
1
:
0
FC RostovRostov
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
0
:
1
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
1
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
2
:
0
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
1
:
0
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
2
:
2
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
0
:
0
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
1
:
4
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
1
:
3
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
1
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
0
:
1
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
2
:
1
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
3
:
0
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
1
:
2
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
0
:
3
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
FC RostovRostov
0
:
4
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
4
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
3
:
2
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
3
:
1
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
0
:
0
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
1
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
1
:
0
FC RostovRostov
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
0
:
3
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
2
:
2
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
2
:
0
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
4
:
2
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
2
:
0
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
1
:
0
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
0
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
2
:
2
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
0
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
FC RostovRostov
1
:
1
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
0
:
2
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
0
:
2
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
2
:
2
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
0
:
2
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
0
:
0
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
0
:
3
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
5
:
1
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
2
:
2
FC RostovRostov
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
2
:
0
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
1
:
1
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
4
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
1
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
FC RostovRostov
1
:
2
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
3
:
1
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
2
:
1
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
4
:
0
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
2
:
2
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
0
:
0
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
2
:
1
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
1
:
2
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
2
:
0
FC RostovRostov
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
1
:
2
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
5
:
1
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
2
:
0
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
1
:
2
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
1
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
1
:
1
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
2
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
FC RostovRostov
0
:
0
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
1
:
3
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
1
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
0
:
1
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
1
:
4
FC RostovRostov
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
2
:
0
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
2
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
4
:
2
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
1
:
0
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
4
:
1
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
0
:
1
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
4
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
0
:
2
FC RostovRostov
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
0
:
1
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
3
:
1
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
1
:
0
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
1
:
0
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
1
:
1
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
3
:
2
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
3
:
0
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
1
:
1
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
0
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
6
:
1
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
2
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
FC RostovRostov
0
:
0
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
1
:
3
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
3
:
0
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
0
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
2
:
1
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
1
:
2
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
0
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
0
:
0
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
FC RostovRostov
0
:
1
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
2
:
0
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
2
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
0
:
1
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
1
:
0
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
4
:
2
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
1
:
0
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
0
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
5
:
1
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
2
:
1
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
FC RostovRostov
0
:
0
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
2
:
1
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
0
:
2
FC RostovRostov
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
1
:
0
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
1
:
1
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
0
:
0
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
3
:
1
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
1
:
1
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
2
:
2
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
FC RostovRostov
3
:
3
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
0
:
1
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
3
:
0
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
4
:
0
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
0
:
0
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
2
:
1
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
3
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
2
:
1
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
2
:
1
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
1
:
2
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
0
:
0
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
1
:
3
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
1
:
2
FC RostovRostov
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
1
:
3
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
3
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
1
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
2
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
0
:
1
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
0
:
1
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
3
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
6
:
2
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
4
:
0
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
0
:
2
FC RostovRostov
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
3
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
1
:
0
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
0
:
0
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
1
:
0
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
3
:
0
FC RostovRostov
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
4
:
1
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
0
:
0
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
0
:
2
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
0
:
5
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
0
:
2
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
2
:
0
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
2
:
1
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
1
:
2
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
2
:
1
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
1
:
2
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
0
:
4
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
2
:
1
FC RostovRostov
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
2
:
2
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
0
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
2
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
3
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
2
:
1
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
FC RostovRostov
1
:
1
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
1
:
0
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
0
:
2
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
1
:
3
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
0
:
1
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
FC RostovRostov
2
:
3
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
2
:
1
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
4
:
0
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
1
:
1
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
1
:
0
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
3
:
0
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral
2
:
1
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
0
:
4
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
1
:
0
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
2
:
0
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
0
:
3
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
2
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
0
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
FC RostovRostov
2
:
0
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
2
:
2
FC KrasnodarKrasnodar
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
1
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Spartak MoscowSp Moscow
3
:
2
Dynamo MoscowDyn Moscow
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
1
:
4
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
1
:
1
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
1
:
0
Lokomotiv MoscowLok Moscow
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
3
:
2
FC RostovRostov
FC Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga
1
:
2
FC Ural YekaterinburgUral