Event list
102 Events
Curling
Canada
Switzerland
Russia
Cross-country Skiing
15 km Skiathlon
Women
Women
Sweden
Norway
Finland
Luge
Singles
Men
Men
Austria
USA
Germany
Speed Skating
3000 m
Women
Women
Netherlands
Netherlands
Netherlands
Biathlon
Sprint 7,5 km
Women
Women
Germany
Norway
Czech Republic
Short Track
1500 m
Men
Men
South Korea
Netherlands
Russia
Short Track
3000 m Relay
Women
Women
South Korea
Italy
Netherlands
Ski Jumping
Individual Normal Hill
Men
Men
Germany
Norway
Norway
Figure Skating
Team
Canada
Russia
USA
Snowboarding
Slopestyle
Men
Men
USA
Canada
Canada
Cross-country Skiing
30 km Skiathlon
Men
Men
Norway
Norway
Norway
Speed Skating
5000 m
Men
Men
Netherlands
Canada
Norway
Biathlon
Sprint 10 km
Men
Men
Germany
Czech Republic
Italy
Freestyle Skiing
Moguls
Women
Women
France
Canada
Kazakhstan
Snowboarding
Slopestyle
Women
Women
USA
Canada
Finland
Biathlon
Pursuit 10 km
Women
Women
Germany
Slovakia
France
Luge
Singles
Women
Women
Germany
Germany
Canada
Biathlon
Pursuit 12,5 km
Men
Men
France
Sweden
Germany
Freestyle Skiing
Moguls
Men
Men
Canada
Australia
Japan
Speed Skating
1500 m
Women
Women
Netherlands
Japan
Netherlands
Ski Jumping
Individual Normal Hill
Women
Women
Norway
Germany
Japan
Snowboarding
Halfpipe
Women
Women
USA
China
USA
Alpine Skiing
Combined
Men
Men
Austria
France
France
Cross-country Skiing
Individual Sprint
Women
Women
Sweden
Norway
Russia
Cross-country Skiing
Individual Sprint
Men
Men
Norway
Italy
Russia
Speed Skating
1500 m
Men
Men
Netherlands
Netherlands
South Korea
Short Track
500 m
Women
Women
Italy
Netherlands
Canada
Short Track
5000 m Relay
Men
Men
Hungary
China
Canada
Snowboarding
Halfpipe
Men
Men
USA
Japan
Australia
Nordic Combined
Individual Normal Hill / 10 km
Men
Men
Germany
Japan
Austria
Speed Skating
1000 m
Women
Women
Netherlands
Japan
Japan
Luge
Doubles
Men
Men
Germany
Austria
Germany
Skeleton
Skeleton
Men
Men
South Korea
Russia
United Kingdom
Alpine Skiing
Giant Slalom
Women
Women
USA
Norway
Italy
Figure Skating
Pair Skating
Germany
China
Canada
Alpine Skiing
Downhill
Men
Men
Norway
Norway
Switzerland
Snowboarding
Snowboard cross
Men
Men
France
Australia
Spain
Cross-country Skiing
10 km Individual (freestyle)
Women
Women
Norway
Sweden
Norway
Finland
Biathlon
Individual 15 km
Women
Women
Sweden
Slovakia
Germany
Speed Skating
10000 m
Men
Men
Canada
Netherlands
Italy
Biathlon
Individual 20 km
Men
Men
Norway
Slovenia
Austria
Luge
Team
Germany
Canada
Austria
Curling
Curling
Men
Men
USA
Sweden
Switzerland
Curling
Curling
Women
Women
Sweden
South Korea
Japan
Alpine Skiing
Slalom
Women
Women
Sweden
Switzerland
Austria
Alpine Skiing
Super-G
Men
Men
Austria
Switzerland
Norway
Snowboarding
Snowboard cross
Women
Women
Italy
France
Czech Republic
Cross-country Skiing
15 km Individual (freestyle)
Men
Men
Switzerland
Norway
Russia
Speed Skating
5000 m
Women
Women
Netherlands
Czech Republic
Russia
Freestyle Skiing
Aerials
Women
Women
Belarus
China
China
Skeleton
Skeleton
Women
Women
United Kingdom
Germany
United Kingdom
Figure Skating
Men's Singles
Men
Men
Japan
Japan
Spain
Alpine Skiing
Super-G
Women
Women
Czech Republic
Austria
Liechtenstein
Ice Hockey
Ice Hockey
Women
Women
USA
Canada
Finland
Freestyle Skiing
Slopestyle
Women
Women
Switzerland
Switzerland
United Kingdom
Cross-country Skiing
4 × 5 km Relay
Women
Women
Norway
Sweden
Russia
Short Track
1500 m
Women
Women
South Korea
China
Canada
Biathlon
Mass Start 12,5 km
Women
Women
Slovakia
Belarus
Norway
Short Track
1000 m
Men
Men
Canada
USA
South Korea
Ski Jumping
Individual Large Hill
Men
Men
Poland
Germany
Norway
Alpine Skiing
Giant Slalom
Men
Men
Austria
Norway
France
Freestyle Skiing
Slopestyle
Men
Men
Norway
USA
Canada
Cross-country Skiing
4 x 10 km Relay
Men
Men
Norway
Russia
France
Speed Skating
500 m
Women
Women
Japan
South Korea
Czech Republic
Freestyle Skiing
Aerials
Men
Men
Ukraine
China
Russia
Bobsleigh
Two-man
Men
Men
Germany
Canada
Latvia
Biathlon
Mass Start 15 km
Men
Men
France
Germany
Norway
Speed Skating
500 m
Men
Men
Norway
South Korea
China
Ski Jumping
Team Large Hill
Men
Men
Norway
Germany
Poland
Figure Skating
Ice Dancing
Canada
France
USA
Freestyle Skiing
Halfpipe
Women
Women
Canada
France
USA
Nordic Combined
Individual Large Hill / 10 km
Men
Men
Germany
Germany
Germany
Biathlon
Mixed Relay 2 x 6 km + 2 x 7.5 km
France
Norway
Italy
Bobsleigh
Two-woman
Women
Women
Germany
USA
Canada
Alpine Skiing
Downhill
Women
Women
Italy
Norway
USA
Ice Hockey
Ice Hockey
Men
Men
Russia
Germany
Canada
Freestyle Skiing
Ski Cross
Men
Men
Canada
Switzerland
Russia
Cross-country Skiing
Team Sprint
Men
Men
Norway
Russia
France
Cross-country Skiing
Team Sprint
Women
Women
USA
Sweden
Norway
Speed Skating
Team Pursuit
Men
Men
Norway
South Korea
Netherlands
Speed Skating
Team Pursuit
Women
Women
Japan
Netherlands
USA
Snowboarding
Big air
Women
Women
Austria
USA
New Zealand
Alpine Skiing
Slalom
Men
Men
Sweden
Switzerland
Austria
Freestyle Skiing
Halfpipe
Men
Men
USA
USA
New Zealand
Alpine Skiing
Combined
Women
Women
Switzerland
USA
Switzerland
Nordic Combined
Team Large Hill / 4 x 5 km
Men
Men
Germany
Norway
Austria
Short Track
500 m
Men
Men
China
South Korea
South Korea
Short Track
1000 m
Women
Women
Netherlands
Canada
Italy
Biathlon
4 x 6 km Relay
Women
Women
Belarus
Sweden
France
Figure Skating
Ladies' Singles
Women
Women
Russia
Russia
Canada
Freestyle Skiing
Ski Cross
Women
Women
Canada
Canada
Switzerland
Speed Skating
1000 m
Men
Men
Netherlands
Norway
South Korea
Biathlon
4 x 7,5 km Relay
Men
Men
Sweden
Norway
Germany
Bobsleigh
Four-man
Men
Men
Germany
Germany
South Korea
Snowboarding
Big air
Men
Men
Canada
USA
United Kingdom
Alpine Skiing
Mixed Team
Switzerland
Austria
Norway
Snowboarding
Parallel Giant Slalom
Women
Women
Czech Republic
Germany
Germany
Cross-country Skiing
Mass Start 50 km (classical)
Men
Men
Finland
Russia
Russia
Snowboarding
Parallel Giant Slalom
Men
Men
Switzerland
South Korea
Slovenia
Speed Skating
Mass Start
Women
Women
Japan
South Korea
Netherlands
Speed Skating
Mass Start
Men
Men
South Korea
Belgium
Netherlands
Cross-country Skiing
Mass Start 30 km (classical)
Women
Women
Norway
Finland
Sweden