Spielplan & Ergebnisse
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
0
:
0
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
ZSKA MoskauCSKA Moscow
1
:
2
Rubin KasanRubin Kazan
Wolga Nischni NowgorodVolga
1
:
2
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
0
:
0
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
3
:
2
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
Dynamo MoskauDyn Moscow
2
:
1
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
Spartak MoskauSp Moscow
2
:
0
Lokomotive MoskauLok Moscow
FK RostovRostov
3
:
1
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
3
:
0
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
0
Wolga Nischni NowgorodVolga
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
1
:
1
Spartak MoskauSp Moscow
Rubin KasanRubin Kazan
2
:
0
Dynamo MoskauDyn Moscow
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
0
:
0
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
FK RostovRostov
1
:
1
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
2
:
1
Lokomotive MoskauLok Moscow
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
2
:
1
ZSKA MoskauCSKA Moscow
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
1
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Wolga Nischni NowgorodVolga
1
:
0
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
ZSKA MoskauCSKA Moscow
2
:
2
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Lokomotive MoskauLok Moscow
2
:
0
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
0
FK RostovRostov
Dynamo MoskauDyn Moscow
0
:
1
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Rubin KasanRubin Kazan
1
:
1
Spartak MoskauSp Moscow
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
2
:
1
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
ZSKA MoskauCSKA Moscow
1
:
1
Dynamo MoskauDyn Moscow
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
:
3
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Rubin KasanRubin Kazan
0
:
0
Lokomotive MoskauLok Moscow
FK RostovRostov
1
:
0
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
1
:
1
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
1
:
0
Wolga Nischni NowgorodVolga
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
1
:
2
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
0
Spartak MoskauSp Moscow
Dynamo MoskauDyn Moscow
1
:
5
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Wolga Nischni NowgorodVolga
1
:
2
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
1
:
0
FK RostovRostov
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
0
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
1
:
0
Rubin KasanRubin Kazan
Lokomotive MoskauLok Moscow
1
:
0
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
0
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
Spartak MoskauSp Moscow
1
:
2
ZSKA MoskauCSKA Moscow
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
0
:
0
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
ZSKA MoskauCSKA Moscow
0
:
2
Lokomotive MoskauLok Moscow
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
0
:
1
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
FK RostovRostov
2
:
1
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
Dynamo MoskauDyn Moscow
1
:
3
Spartak MoskauSp Moscow
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
1
:
1
Rubin KasanRubin Kazan
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
2
:
0
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
1
:
3
Wolga Nischni NowgorodVolga
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
0
:
2
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Wolga Nischni NowgorodVolga
2
:
0
FK RostovRostov
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
1
:
1
ZSKA MoskauCSKA Moscow
Spartak MoskauSp Moscow
1
:
2
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
1
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
2
:
0
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Rubin KasanRubin Kazan
1
:
0
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Lokomotive MoskauLok Moscow
0
:
2
Dynamo MoskauDyn Moscow
Wolga Nischni NowgorodVolga
0
:
0
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
2
:
0
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
1
:
0
FK RostovRostov
Dynamo MoskauDyn Moscow
1
:
1
Rubin KasanRubin Kazan
Lokomotive MoskauLok Moscow
0
:
1
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
ZSKA MoskauCSKA Moscow
0
:
0
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
3
:
1
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Spartak MoskauSp Moscow
2
:
0
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
3
:
0
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
1
:
1
Lokomotive MoskauLok Moscow
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
2
:
1
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
2
:
0
ZSKA MoskauCSKA Moscow
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
3
:
0
Wolga Nischni NowgorodVolga
Spartak MoskauSp Moscow
2
:
0
Rubin KasanRubin Kazan
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
1
Dynamo MoskauDyn Moscow
FK RostovRostov
1
:
1
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
1
:
0
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
Wolga Nischni NowgorodVolga
2
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Dynamo MoskauDyn Moscow
1
:
0
ZSKA MoskauCSKA Moscow
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
2
:
2
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
0
:
1
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Spartak MoskauSp Moscow
0
:
3
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
2
:
1
FK RostovRostov
Lokomotive MoskauLok Moscow
0
:
0
Rubin KasanRubin Kazan
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
0
:
0
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
0
:
0
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
2
:
1
Wolga Nischni NowgorodVolga
FK RostovRostov
1
:
1
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
3
:
1
Lokomotive MoskauLok Moscow
Rubin KasanRubin Kazan
1
:
1
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
ZSKA MoskauCSKA Moscow
2
:
1
Spartak MoskauSp Moscow
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
2
:
1
Dynamo MoskauDyn Moscow
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
2
:
2
FK RostovRostov
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
2
:
2
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Spartak MoskauSp Moscow
1
:
1
Dynamo MoskauDyn Moscow
Rubin KasanRubin Kazan
2
:
2
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
Wolga Nischni NowgorodVolga
1
:
3
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Lokomotive MoskauLok Moscow
0
:
3
ZSKA MoskauCSKA Moscow
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
2
:
2
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
0
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
Dynamo MoskauDyn Moscow
2
:
2
Lokomotive MoskauLok Moscow
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit
2
:
3
Spartak MoskauSp Moscow
FK RostovRostov
1
:
0
Wolga Nischni NowgorodVolga
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
3
:
1
Rubin KasanRubin Kazan
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
3
:
1
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
1
:
1
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
0
:
2
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
ZSKA MoskauCSKA Moscow
0
:
0
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
3
:
3
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov
1
:
1
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Amkar PermAmkar Perm
4
:
1
Wolga Nischni NowgorodVolga
Tom TomskTom Tomsk
2
:
1
FK RostovRostov
Kuban KrasnodarKuban
1
:
1
Dynamo MoskauDyn Moscow
Lokomotive MoskauLok Moscow
0
:
2
Spartak MoskauSp Moscow
Rubin KasanRubin Kazan
3
:
1
ZSKA MoskauCSKA Moscow
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
:
2
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit