Calendario e risultati
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
2
:
2
FC SlováckoSlovácko
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
0
:
3
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
FC ZlínZlín
0
:
0
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
FK TepliceTeplice
2
:
2
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
1
:
0
Slavia PragueSl Prague
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
0
:
3
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
0
:
2
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
Sparta PragueSp Prague
1
:
2
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
2
:
1
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
0
:
2
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
5
:
1
FK TepliceTeplice
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
3
:
3
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
FC SlováckoSlovácko
1
:
0
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
0
:
2
Sparta PragueSp Prague
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
2
:
2
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
Slavia PragueSl Prague
4
:
1
FC ZlínZlín
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
3
:
1
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
3
:
1
FC ZlínZlín
FK TepliceTeplice
0
:
1
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
1
:
2
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
2
:
2
FC SlováckoSlovácko
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
2
:
3
Slavia PragueSl Prague
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
2
:
1
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
Sparta PragueSp Prague
2
:
0
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
1
:
2
FK TepliceTeplice
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
1
:
3
Sparta PragueSp Prague
FC ZlínZlín
2
:
2
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
1
:
2
FC SlováckoSlovácko
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
1
:
1
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
Slavia PragueSl Prague
7
:
0
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
1
:
2
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
4
:
0
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
0
:
1
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
1
:
1
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
0
:
3
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
FK TepliceTeplice
0
:
0
FC ZlínZlín
Sparta PragueSp Prague
1
:
1
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
FC SlováckoSlovácko
1
:
2
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
1
:
0
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
0
:
4
Slavia PragueSl Prague
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
1
:
2
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
FC ZlínZlín
2
:
1
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
1
:
1
Sparta PragueSp Prague
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
1
:
2
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
1
:
2
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
1
:
1
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
3
:
0
FC SlováckoSlovácko
Slavia PragueSl Prague
6
:
0
FK TepliceTeplice
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
0
:
2
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
FK TepliceTeplice
3
:
2
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
0
:
1
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
Sparta PragueSp Prague
0
:
0
FC ZlínZlín
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
1
:
2
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
0
:
0
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
0
:
2
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
FC SlováckoSlovácko
1
:
1
Slavia PragueSl Prague
FC ZlínZlín
2
:
3
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
2
:
3
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
FK TepliceTeplice
2
:
2
Sparta PragueSp Prague
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
3
:
0
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
0
:
2
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
3
:
0
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
1
:
1
FC SlováckoSlovácko
Slavia PragueSl Prague
6
:
1
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
2
:
2
FK TepliceTeplice
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
0
:
3
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
1
:
3
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
Sparta PragueSp Prague
1
:
1
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
FC SlováckoSlovácko
0
:
2
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
0
:
0
FC ZlínZlín
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
0
:
1
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
3
:
0
Slavia PragueSl Prague
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
1
:
2
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
1
:
1
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
1
:
1
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
Sparta PragueSp Prague
2
:
1
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
FC ZlínZlín
0
:
2
FC SlováckoSlovácko
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
3
:
1
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
FK TepliceTeplice
5
:
1
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
Slavia PragueSl Prague
3
:
0
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
0
:
4
Sparta PragueSp Prague
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
4
:
1
FK TepliceTeplice
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
1
:
0
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
2
:
0
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
FC SlováckoSlovácko
2
:
4
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
2
:
2
FC ZlínZlín
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
0
:
0
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
2
:
0
Slavia PragueSl Prague
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
1
:
1
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
2
:
1
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
FK TepliceTeplice
0
:
2
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
Sparta PragueSp Prague
5
:
2
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
3
:
1
FC SlováckoSlovácko
FC ZlínZlín
2
:
1
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
0
:
3
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
Slavia PragueSl Prague
2
:
1
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
1
:
3
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
2
:
1
FC ZlínZlín
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
2
:
0
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
3
:
1
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
0
:
3
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
FC SlováckoSlovácko
2
:
1
FK TepliceTeplice
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
4
:
3
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
Slavia PragueSl Prague
4
:
0
Sparta PragueSp Prague
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
3
:
1
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
3
:
0
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
1
:
3
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
FC ZlínZlín
0
:
3
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
3
:
0
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
1
:
4
Slavia PragueSl Prague
FK TepliceTeplice
2
:
1
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
Sparta PragueSp Prague
4
:
0
FC SlováckoSlovácko
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
3
:
2
FC ZlínZlín
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
3
:
2
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
3
:
0
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
0
:
1
Sparta PragueSp Prague
FC SlováckoSlovácko
1
:
0
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
3
:
0
FK TepliceTeplice
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
2
:
0
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
Slavia PragueSl Prague
3
:
1
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
4
:
1
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
1
:
2
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
FK TepliceTeplice
2
:
1
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
Sparta PragueSp Prague
1
:
0
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
2
:
3
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
1
:
2
FC SlováckoSlovácko
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
1
:
1
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
FC ZlínZlín
0
:
4
Slavia PragueSl Prague
FC SlováckoSlovácko
1
:
0
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
2
:
0
FK TepliceTeplice
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
1
:
2
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
1
:
1
Sparta PragueSp Prague
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
0
:
0
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
Slavia PragueSl Prague
5
:
1
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
1
:
1
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
FC ZlínZlín
1
:
1
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
FC SlováckoSlovácko
0
:
0
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
2
:
2
FC ZlínZlín
FK TepliceTeplice
0
:
5
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
0
:
2
Slavia PragueSl Prague
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
1
:
3
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
0
:
2
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
0
:
2
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
Sparta PragueSp Prague
4
:
1
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
1
:
2
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
FC ZlínZlín
2
:
1
FK TepliceTeplice
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
0
:
1
FC SlováckoSlovácko
Slavia PragueSl Prague
2
:
0
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
0
:
1
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
2
:
2
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
2
:
1
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
2
:
6
Sparta PragueSp Prague
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
2
:
1
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
0
:
1
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
2
:
2
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
FK TepliceTeplice
1
:
1
Slavia PragueSl Prague
FC SlováckoSlovácko
2
:
0
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
1
:
0
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
2
:
1
FC ZlínZlín
Sparta PragueSp Prague
3
:
0
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
1
:
1
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
FC ZlínZlín
2
:
3
Sparta PragueSp Prague
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
2
:
2
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
2
:
1
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
4
:
1
FK TepliceTeplice
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
2
:
2
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
Slavia PragueSl Prague
2
:
0
FC SlováckoSlovácko
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
0
:
2
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
1
:
1
FC ZlínZlín
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
1
:
4
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
1
:
1
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
1
:
1
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
Sparta PragueSp Prague
4
:
1
FK TepliceTeplice
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
1
:
3
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
FC SlováckoSlovácko
2
:
1
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
1
:
0
Slavia PragueSl Prague
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
0
:
3
Sparta PragueSp Prague
FC ZlínZlín
2
:
2
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
3
:
0
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
Slavia PragueSl Prague
2
:
1
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
4
:
0
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
FK TepliceTeplice
1
:
1
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
2
:
0
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
1
:
1
FC SlováckoSlovácko
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
2
:
1
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
0
:
2
Sparta PragueSp Prague
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
2
:
0
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
2
:
2
Slavia PragueSl Prague
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
1
:
2
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
FC SlováckoSlovácko
3
:
0
FC ZlínZlín
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
3
:
1
FK TepliceTeplice
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
1
:
2
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
0
:
0
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
FC ZlínZlín
5
:
1
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
0
:
0
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
Slavia PragueSl Prague
4
:
0
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
1
:
0
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
FK TepliceTeplice
1
:
0
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
Sparta PragueSp Prague
3
:
1
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
1
:
0
FC SlováckoSlovácko
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
1
:
2
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
FC SlováckoSlovácko
0
:
1
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
2
:
1
FC ZlínZlín
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
3
:
2
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
0
:
3
FK TepliceTeplice
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
1
:
1
Slavia PragueSl Prague
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
2
:
2
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
0
:
2
Sparta PragueSp Prague
FC ZlínZlín
0
:
1
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
1
:
1
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
FK TepliceTeplice
1
:
3
FC SlováckoSlovácko
Sparta PragueSp Prague
3
:
3
Slavia PragueSl Prague
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
2
:
1
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
4
:
0
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
2
:
1
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
2
:
1
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
FC SlováckoSlovácko
1
:
1
Sparta PragueSp Prague
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
1
:
0
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
1
:
0
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
1
:
2
FK TepliceTeplice
Slavia PragueSl Prague
3
:
0
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
5
:
1
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
3
:
1
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
4
:
0
FC ZlínZlín
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
3
:
1
FC SlováckoSlovácko
FK TepliceTeplice
1
:
1
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
0
:
2
Slavia PragueSl Prague
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
1
:
1
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
FC ZlínZlín
4
:
1
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
1
:
2
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
2
:
2
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
Sparta PragueSp Prague
2
:
1
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
FC SlováckoSlovácko
1
:
0
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
4
:
1
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
SK Dynamo České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
3
:
1
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
FK Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
1
:
1
FC ZlínZlín
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
1
:
4
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
Slavia PragueSl Prague
1
:
1
FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
1
:
3
Sparta PragueSp Prague
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
1
:
1
FK TepliceTeplice
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
4
:
0
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
FK TepliceTeplice
1
:
0
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
FC ZlínZlín
1
:
1
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
2
:
2
FC SlováckoSlovácko
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
0
:
1
Sparta PragueSp Prague
Slavia PragueSl Prague
6
:
0
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
1
:
3
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
Sparta PragueSp Prague
3
:
2
Slavia PragueSl Prague
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
0
:
2
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
1
:
1
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
FK TepliceTeplice
2
:
1
FC ZlínZlín
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
0
:
0
FC SlováckoSlovácko
FC SlováckoSlovácko
2
:
2
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
Sparta PragueSp Prague
2
:
1
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
Slavia PragueSl Prague
2
:
1
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
1
:
0
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
2
:
1
FK TepliceTeplice
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
1
:
2
FC ZlínZlín
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
0
:
2
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
2
:
3
Slavia PragueSl Prague
FC SlováckoSlovácko
0
:
0
Sparta PragueSp Prague
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice
2
:
0
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
FK TepliceTeplice
1
:
1
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
FC ZlínZlín
2
:
1
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
FC Bohemians Prague 1905Bohemians
0
:
1
SK Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc
Slavia PragueSl Prague
4
:
0
FC SlováckoSlovácko
Sparta PragueSp Prague
0
:
1
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
Zbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno
0
:
0
FC ZlínZlín
FK Jablonec 97Jablonec
0
:
2
FK TepliceTeplice
FC Baník OstravaBaník Ostrava
2
:
4
FK PardubiceFK Pardubice