Календарь и результаты
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
0
:
0
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Левски СофияLevski
1
:
2
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
2
:
4
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
1
:
3
ЛудогорецLudogorets
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
0
:
0
АрдаArda Kardzhali
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
0
:
0
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
2
:
0
Левски СофияLevski
ЛудогорецLudogorets
3
:
0
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
1
:
0
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
2
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
3
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
АрдаArda Kardzhali
2
:
2
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
2
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
1
:
1
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
1
:
0
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
0
:
2
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
Левски СофияLevski
0
:
2
АрдаArda Kardzhali
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
2
:
1
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
1
:
0
ЛудогорецLudogorets
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
4
:
1
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
3
:
2
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
Левски СофияLevski
3
:
1
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
0
:
0
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
1
:
1
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
АрдаArda Kardzhali
0
:
4
ЛудогорецLudogorets
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
1
:
1
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
0
АрдаArda Kardzhali
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
3
:
1
Левски СофияLevski
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
2
:
3
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
ЛудогорецLudogorets
5
:
0
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
0
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
1
:
0
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
0
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
2
:
1
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
АрдаArda Kardzhali
1
:
1
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
0
:
0
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Левски СофияLevski
2
:
1
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
0
:
1
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
3
ЛудогорецLudogorets
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
2
:
1
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
ЛудогорецLudogorets
2
:
0
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
1
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
5
:
1
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
2
:
2
Левски СофияLevski
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
АрдаArda Kardzhali
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
0
:
2
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
АрдаArda Kardzhali
3
:
0
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
1
:
1
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Левски СофияLevski
0
:
0
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
2
:
4
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
1
:
0
ЛудогорецLudogorets
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
1
АрдаArda Kardzhali
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
1
:
1
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
1
:
0
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
2
:
1
Левски СофияLevski
ЛудогорецLudogorets
3
:
1
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
2
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
1
:
0
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
3
:
1
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
2
:
2
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
1
:
1
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
АрдаArda Kardzhali
0
:
3
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
2
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Левски СофияLevski
2
:
4
ЛудогорецLudogorets
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
3
:
1
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
0
:
0
АрдаArda Kardzhali
ЛудогорецLudogorets
4
:
0
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
1
:
2
Левски СофияLevski
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
1
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
3
:
2
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
1
:
0
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
2
:
0
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
2
:
1
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
0
:
0
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
АрдаArda Kardzhali
1
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Левски СофияLevski
3
:
0
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
0
:
0
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
1
:
3
ЛудогорецLudogorets
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
1
:
0
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
0
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
1
:
0
Левски СофияLevski
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
1
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
1
:
3
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
ЛудогорецLudogorets
2
:
0
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
2
:
3
АрдаArda Kardzhali
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
0
:
3
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
1
:
1
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
0
:
1
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
0
:
1
Левски СофияLevski
АрдаArda Kardzhali
3
:
2
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
ЛудогорецLudogorets
1
:
0
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
1
:
0
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
1
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
2
:
5
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
0
:
2
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
2
:
1
АрдаArda Kardzhali
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
2
:
0
ЛудогорецLudogorets
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
2
:
1
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Левски СофияLevski
0
:
0
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
0
:
0
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
0
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
1
:
0
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
3
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
АрдаArda Kardzhali
0
:
0
Левски СофияLevski
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
2
:
2
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
ЛудогорецLudogorets
2
:
0
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
2
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
1
:
1
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
0
:
1
Левски СофияLevski
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
1
:
0
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
ЛудогорецLudogorets
4
:
1
АрдаArda Kardzhali
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
2
:
0
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
1
:
0
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
Левски СофияLevski
2
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
1
:
1
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
2
:
4
ЛудогорецLudogorets
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
1
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
2
:
0
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
АрдаArda Kardzhali
2
:
0
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
2
:
4
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
2
:
0
АрдаArda Kardzhali
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
1
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
2
:
0
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
1
Левски СофияLevski
ЛудогорецLudogorets
3
:
5
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
АрдаArda Kardzhali
0
:
2
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Левски СофияLevski
2
:
1
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
0
:
4
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
2
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
1
:
2
ЛудогорецLudogorets
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
2
:
3
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
1
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
1
:
0
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
4
:
0
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
1
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
0
:
2
Левски СофияLevski
ЛудогорецLudogorets
3
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
0
:
3
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
0
АрдаArda Kardzhali
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
0
:
2
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
1
:
1
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Левски СофияLevski
0
:
0
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
АрдаArda Kardzhali
1
:
0
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
1
:
2
ЛудогорецLudogorets
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
3
:
0
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
2
:
2
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
1
:
0
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
2
:
0
АрдаArda Kardzhali
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
0
:
0
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
2
:
0
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
ЛудогорецLudogorets
2
:
1
Левски СофияLevski
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
0
:
0
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
АрдаArda Kardzhali
5
:
1
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
1
ЛудогорецLudogorets
Левски СофияLevski
1
:
0
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
0
:
3
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
2
:
0
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
0
:
1
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
1
:
0
АрдаArda Kardzhali
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
1
:
0
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
4
:
0
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
0
:
3
Левски СофияLevski
ЛудогорецLudogorets
3
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
5
:
0
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
2
:
1
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
2
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
2
:
0
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
0
:
1
ЛудогорецLudogorets
Левски СофияLevski
2
:
0
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
АрдаArda Kardzhali
0
:
0
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
2
:
0
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
0
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
0
:
0
АрдаArda Kardzhali
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
1
:
0
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
0
:
0
Левски СофияLevski
ЛудогорецLudogorets
4
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
0
:
2
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
1
:
0
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
1
:
1
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
АрдаArda Kardzhali
3
:
6
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
1
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
1
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Левски СофияLevski
2
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
ЛудогорецLudogorets
5
:
0
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
1
:
1
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
2
:
2
АрдаArda Kardzhali
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
1
:
0
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
0
:
1
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
0
:
0
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
1
:
2
ЛудогорецLudogorets
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
0
:
1
Левски СофияLevski
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
3
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
АрдаArda Kardzhali
4
:
4
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
2
:
2
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
1
:
1
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
3
:
0
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
ЛудогорецLudogorets
1
:
0
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
0
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
1
:
2
Левски СофияLevski
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
5
:
1
АрдаArda Kardzhali
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
0
:
0
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
1
:
0
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
0
:
0
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Левски СофияLevski
0
:
1
ЛудогорецLudogorets
АрдаArda Kardzhali
1
:
0
БероеBeroe Stara Zagora
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
1
:
1
ЦСКА 1948CSKA 1948
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
3
:
5
Ботев ВрацаBotev Vratsa
Царско СелоTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
1
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia