Розклад та результати
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
0
:
0
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Levski SofiaLevski
1
:
2
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
2
:
4
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
1
:
3
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
0
:
0
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
0
:
0
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
2
:
0
Levski SofiaLevski
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
3
:
0
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
1
:
0
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
2
:
0
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
3
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
2
:
2
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
2
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
1
:
1
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
1
:
0
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
0
:
2
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Levski SofiaLevski
0
:
2
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
2
:
1
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
1
:
0
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
4
:
1
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
3
:
2
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Levski SofiaLevski
3
:
1
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
0
:
0
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
1
:
1
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
0
:
4
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
1
:
1
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
0
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
3
:
1
Levski SofiaLevski
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
2
:
3
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
5
:
0
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
0
:
1
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
1
:
0
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
0
:
0
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
2
:
1
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
1
:
1
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
0
:
0
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Levski SofiaLevski
2
:
1
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
0
:
1
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
3
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
2
:
1
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
2
:
0
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
1
:
1
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
5
:
1
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
2
:
2
Levski SofiaLevski
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
0
:
2
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
3
:
0
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
1
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
Levski SofiaLevski
0
:
0
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
2
:
4
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
1
:
0
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
1
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
1
:
1
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
1
:
0
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
2
:
1
Levski SofiaLevski
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
3
:
1
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
2
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
1
:
0
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
3
:
1
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
2
:
2
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
1
:
1
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
0
:
3
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
2
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Levski SofiaLevski
2
:
4
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
3
:
1
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
0
:
0
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
4
:
0
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
1
:
2
Levski SofiaLevski
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
1
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
3
:
2
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
1
:
0
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
2
:
0
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
2
:
1
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
0
:
0
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
1
:
1
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Levski SofiaLevski
3
:
0
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
0
:
0
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
1
:
3
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
1
:
0
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
0
:
0
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
0
Levski SofiaLevski
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
1
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
1
:
3
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
2
:
0
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
2
:
3
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
0
:
3
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
1
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
0
:
1
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
0
:
1
Levski SofiaLevski
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
3
:
2
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
1
:
0
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
1
:
0
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
1
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
2
:
5
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
0
:
2
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
2
:
1
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
2
:
0
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
2
:
1
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
Levski SofiaLevski
0
:
0
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
0
:
0
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
0
:
0
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
0
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
3
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
0
:
0
Levski SofiaLevski
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
2
:
2
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
2
:
0
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
2
:
1
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
1
:
1
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
0
:
1
Levski SofiaLevski
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
1
:
0
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
4
:
1
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
2
:
0
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
1
:
0
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Levski SofiaLevski
2
:
0
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
1
:
1
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
2
:
4
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
1
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
2
:
0
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
2
:
0
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
2
:
4
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
2
:
0
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
1
:
1
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
2
:
0
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
1
Levski SofiaLevski
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
3
:
5
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
0
:
2
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Levski SofiaLevski
2
:
1
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
0
:
4
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
2
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
2
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
2
:
3
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
1
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
1
:
0
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
4
:
0
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
1
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
0
:
2
Levski SofiaLevski
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
3
:
1
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
0
:
3
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
0
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
0
:
2
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
1
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Levski SofiaLevski
0
:
0
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
1
:
0
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
1
:
2
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
3
:
0
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
2
:
2
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
1
:
0
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
2
:
0
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
0
:
0
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
2
:
0
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
2
:
1
Levski SofiaLevski
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
0
:
0
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
5
:
1
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
1
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Levski SofiaLevski
1
:
0
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
0
:
3
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
2
:
0
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
0
:
1
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
1
:
0
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
1
:
0
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
4
:
0
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
0
:
3
Levski SofiaLevski
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
3
:
0
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
5
:
0
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
2
:
1
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
2
:
1
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
2
:
0
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
0
:
1
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Levski SofiaLevski
2
:
0
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
0
:
0
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
2
:
0
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
0
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
0
:
0
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
1
:
0
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
0
:
0
Levski SofiaLevski
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
4
:
1
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
0
:
2
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
1
:
0
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
1
:
1
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
3
:
6
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
1
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
1
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
Levski SofiaLevski
2
:
0
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
5
:
0
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
1
:
1
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
2
:
2
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
1
:
0
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
0
:
1
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
0
:
0
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
1
:
2
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
0
:
1
Levski SofiaLevski
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
3
:
1
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
4
:
4
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
2
:
2
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
1
:
1
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
3
:
0
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
1
:
0
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
0
:
0
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
1
:
2
Levski SofiaLevski
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
5
:
1
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
0
:
0
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia
1
:
0
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
0
:
0
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Levski SofiaLevski
0
:
1
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
FC Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
1
:
0
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv PlovdivLok Plovdiv
1
:
1
FC CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
3
:
5
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaTsarsko Selo Sofia
1
:
1
Lokomotiv SofiaLok Sofia