Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
PL Premier League 2018/19
CL Champions League 2018/19
EL Europa League 2018/19
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2018/19
PD Primera División 2018/19
SA Serie A 2018/19
SPL Scottish Premiership 2018/19
FL Ligue 1 2018/19
FLC Football League Champ. 2018/19
APD Argentine Primera División 2018/19
PEK Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA FA Cup 2018/19
ELO EFL League One 2018/19
RSN Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
PPL Primeira Liga 2018/19
ED Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB DFB Pokal 2018/19
RPL Russian Premier League 2018/19
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2018/19
BPL Belgian Pro League 2018/19
SSL Swiss Super League 2018/19
CdR Copa del Rey 2018/19
CI Coppa Italia 2018/19
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DS Danish Superliga 2018/19
CoL Copa Libertadores 2019
ELB Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
BoR Best of the Rest 2018/19
AL A-League 2018/19
PLD Premier League Darts 2019
NBA NBA 2018/19
CdF Coupe de France 2018/19
APR English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
EQ EURO Qualification 2020
SLR Super League 2019
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
CS Copa Sudamericana 2019
SIO Snooker Indian Open 2019
RO Rotterdam Open 2019
NHL NHL 2018/19
HC European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
SR Super Rugby 2019
SWO Snooker Welsh Open 2019
CCL CAF Champions League 2018/19
CCL CONCACAF Champions League 2019
LMX Liga MX 2018/19
T14 Top 14 2018/19
BBL Big Bash League 2018/19
RLC Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
OCL OFC Champions League 2019
P14 Pro14 2018/19
F1 Formula 1 2019
HCL Handball Champions League 2018/19
MLS MLS 2019
KHL KHL 2018/19
RO Rio Open 2019
ACL AFC Champions League 2019
VCL Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
BHR British Horse Races 2019
WSH World Sport Highlights 2019
JL J-League 2019
EDO European Darts Open 2019
CB Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
CBB US College Basketball 2018/19
IWM Indian Wells Masters 2019
WPC LEN Champions League 2018/19
MO Miami Open 2019
NRL NRL 2019
TTC ETTU Champions League 2018/19
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2019
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
GDC German Darts Championship 2019
SCO Snooker China Open 2019
AFL AFL 2019
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
WTT World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
MLB Major League Baseball 2019

Upcoming prediction games (163)
IPL Indian Premier League 2019
WSC World Snooker Championship 2019
USM US Masters 2019
MCM Monte Carlo Masters 2019
ODT ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
GDG German Darts Grand Prix 2019
GDO German Darts Open 2019
ADO Austrian Darts Open 2019
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
MM Madrid Masters 2019
EDP European Darts Grand Prix 2019
GdI Giro d'Italia 2019
RM Rome Masters 2019
PGA PGA Championship 2019
DDM Dutch Darts Masters 2019
U20 FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
FOM French Open / Men's singles 2019
FOW French Open / Women's sin. 2019
CWC Cricket World Cup 2019
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
WWC FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
USO Golf US Open 2019
DDO Danish Darts Open 2019
CA Copa América 2019
GC Gold Cup 2019
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2019
BVM Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
CDO Czech Darts Open 2019
BVW Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
WIW Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
WIM Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
TdF Tour de France 2019
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
GBO Golf British Open 2019
T20 ECB T20 Cup 2019
BoR Best of the Rest 2019/20
AFW American Football World Champ. 2019
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2019/20
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2019
PEK Ekstraklasa 2019/20
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
DS Danish Superliga 2019/20
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
CI Coppa Italia 2019/20
WEH Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
VWW Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
RPL Russian Premier League 2019/20
PPL Primeira Liga 2019/20
SSL Swiss Super League 2019/20
BPL Belgian Pro League 2019/20
ED Eredivisie 2019/20
SA Serie A 2019/20
CdR Copa del Rey 2019/20
PD Primera División 2019/20
MEH Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
ELO EFL League One 2019/20
FLC Football League Champ. 2019/20
PL Premier League 2019/20
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
SPL Scottish Premiership 2019/20
FL Ligue 1 2019/20
CM Canada Masters 2019
BVM European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
BVW European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
EDM European Darts Matchplay 2019
APD Argentine Primera División 2019/20
CM Cincinnati Masters 2019
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB DFB Pokal 2019/20
RC Rugby Championship 2019
CL Champions League 2019/20
CPL Caribbean Premier League 2019
EL Europa League 2019/20
VaE Vuelta a España 2019
USW Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
USM Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
ADC Austrian Darts Championship 2019
BBW Basketball World Cup 2019
VMW Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
NFL NFL 2019/20
ETM European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
ETW European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
CWC Chess World Cup 2019
EVC European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
EVC European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
IDO International Darts Open 2019
RWC Rugby World Cup 2019
LC Laver Cup 2019
AT World Athletics Champ. 2019
GDT Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
TSM Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
AL A-League 2019/20
PM Paris Masters 2019
FA FA Cup 2019/20
BSW Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
PC Presidents Cup 2019
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
WTM World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
WTW World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
HBE European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
ANC African Nations Champ. 2020
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2020
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2020
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EU EURO 2020
EWP Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
CA Copa América 2020
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
OFW Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
OG Olympic Games 2020
OFM Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
OMV Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWV Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWB Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OMB Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OWP Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2020
ESC European Swimming Champ. 2020
RYD Ryder Cup 2020
EWH European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2021
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2021
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2021
CC Confederations Cup 2021
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
WEU Women's EURO 2021
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2021
AT World Athletics Champ. 2021
RLW Rugby League World Cup 2021
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
OG Olympic Games 2022
OIH Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
OCM Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
OCW Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
WC World Cup 2022
CG Commonwealth Games 2022
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2022
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
AC Asian Cup 2023
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
CWC Cricket World Cup 2023
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2023
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2023
EU EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

NRL 2019
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Mar 14 • 09:50Melbourne Storm - Brisbane Broncos
Mar 15 • 08:00Newcastle Knights - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Mar 15 • 09:55Sydney Roosters - South Sydney Rabbitohs
Mar 16 • 05:00New Zealand Warriors - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Mar 16 • 07:30Wests Tigers - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Mar 16 • 09:35North Queensland Cowboys - St. George Illawarra Dragons
Mar 17 • 06:05Penrith Panthers - Parramatta Eels
Mar 17 • 08:10Gold Coast Titans - Canberra Raiders
Round 2
Mar 21 • 09:50St. George Illawarra Dragons - South Sydney Rabbitohs
Mar 22 • 08:00Canberra Raiders - Melbourne Storm
Mar 22 • 09:55Brisbane Broncos - North Queensland Cowboys
Mar 23 • 05:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Gold Coast Titans
Mar 23 • 07:30Newcastle Knights - Penrith Panthers
Mar 23 • 09:35Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Sydney Roosters
Mar 24 • 06:05Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Parramatta Eels
Mar 24 • 08:00Wests Tigers - New Zealand Warriors
Round 3
Mar 28 • 09:50Brisbane Broncos - St. George Illawarra Dragons
Mar 29 • 08:00Canberra Raiders - Newcastle Knights
Mar 29 • 09:55Parramatta Eels - Sydney Roosters
Mar 30 • 05:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - New Zealand Warriors
Mar 30 • 07:30North Queensland Cowboys - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Mar 30 • 09:35Penrith Panthers - Melbourne Storm
Mar 31 • 07:05Wests Tigers - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Mar 31 • 09:10South Sydney Rabbitohs - Gold Coast Titans
Round 4
Apr 04 • 10:50Sydney Roosters - Brisbane Broncos
Apr 05 • 09:00New Zealand Warriors - Gold Coast Titans
Apr 05 • 10:55Penrith Panthers - Wests Tigers
Apr 06 • 06:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - South Sydney Rabbitohs
Apr 06 • 08:30North Queensland Cowboys - Canberra Raiders
Apr 06 • 10:35Parramatta Eels - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Apr 07 • 08:05Melbourne Storm - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Apr 07 • 10:10Newcastle Knights - St. George Illawarra Dragons
Round 5
Apr 11 • 11:50Brisbane Broncos - Wests Tigers
Apr 12 • 10:00Gold Coast Titans - Penrith Panthers
Apr 12 • 11:55North Queensland Cowboys - Melbourne Storm
Apr 13 • 07:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - New Zealand Warriors
Apr 13 • 09:30Newcastle Knights - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Apr 13 • 11:35Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Roosters
Apr 14 • 08:05St. George Illawarra Dragons - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Apr 14 • 10:10Canberra Raiders - Parramatta Eels
Round 6
Apr 18 • 11:50Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Penrith Panthers
Apr 19 • 08:05Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - South Sydney Rabbitohs
Apr 19 • 11:55Melbourne Storm - Sydney Roosters
Apr 20 • 09:30New Zealand Warriors - North Queensland Cowboys
Apr 20 • 11:35St. George Illawarra Dragons - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Apr 21 • 06:00Gold Coast Titans - Newcastle Knights
Apr 21 • 08:05Canberra Raiders - Brisbane Broncos
Apr 22 • 08:00Parramatta Eels - Wests Tigers
Round 7
Apr 25 • 08:05Sydney Roosters - St. George Illawarra Dragons
Apr 25 • 11:50Melbourne Storm - New Zealand Warriors
Apr 26 • 10:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - North Queensland Cowboys
Apr 26 • 11:55Penrith Panthers - South Sydney Rabbitohs
Apr 27 • 09:30Wests Tigers - Gold Coast Titans
Apr 27 • 11:35Brisbane Broncos - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Apr 28 • 06:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Canberra Raiders
Apr 28 • 08:05Newcastle Knights - Parramatta Eels
Round 8
May 02 • 00:00Parramatta Eels - St. George Illawarra Dragons
May 02 • 00:00New Zealand Warriors - Newcastle Knights
May 02 • 00:00Sydney Roosters - Wests Tigers
May 02 • 00:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
May 02 • 00:00Canberra Raiders - Penrith Panthers
May 02 • 00:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Melbourne Storm
May 02 • 00:00North Queensland Cowboys - Gold Coast Titans
May 02 • 00:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - Brisbane Broncos
Round 9
May 09 • 00:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - North Queensland Cowboys
May 09 • 00:00Sydney Roosters - Canberra Raiders
May 09 • 00:00Melbourne Storm - Parramatta Eels
May 09 • 00:00New Zealand Warriors - St. George Illawarra Dragons
May 09 • 00:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Newcastle Knights
May 09 • 00:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Brisbane Broncos
May 09 • 00:00Wests Tigers - Penrith Panthers
May 09 • 00:00Gold Coast Titans - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Round 10
May 16 • 00:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
May 16 • 00:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - Newcastle Knights
May 16 • 00:00Canberra Raiders - South Sydney Rabbitohs
May 16 • 00:00North Queensland Cowboys - Parramatta Eels
May 16 • 00:00Gold Coast Titans - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
May 16 • 00:00Brisbane Broncos - Sydney Roosters
May 16 • 00:00Penrith Panthers - New Zealand Warriors
May 16 • 00:00Melbourne Storm - Wests Tigers
Round 11
May 23 • 00:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
May 23 • 00:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Melbourne Storm
May 23 • 00:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - Wests Tigers
May 23 • 00:00New Zealand Warriors - Brisbane Broncos
May 23 • 00:00Canberra Raiders - North Queensland Cowboys
May 23 • 00:00Newcastle Knights - Sydney Roosters
May 23 • 00:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Gold Coast Titans
May 23 • 00:00Parramatta Eels - Penrith Panthers
Round 12
May 30 • 00:00Gold Coast Titans - North Queensland Cowboys
May 30 • 00:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Canberra Raiders
May 30 • 00:00Parramatta Eels - South Sydney Rabbitohs
May 30 • 00:00Penrith Panthers - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Round 13
Jun 06 • 00:00North Queensland Cowboys - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Jun 06 • 00:00Brisbane Broncos - Gold Coast Titans
Jun 06 • 00:00Penrith Panthers - Sydney Roosters
Jun 06 • 00:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - St. George Illawarra Dragons
Jun 06 • 00:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Parramatta Eels
Jun 06 • 00:00New Zealand Warriors - Melbourne Storm
Jun 06 • 00:00Wests Tigers - Canberra Raiders
Jun 06 • 00:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - Newcastle Knights
Round 14
Jun 13 • 00:00Sydney Roosters - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Jun 13 • 00:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - St. George Illawarra Dragons
Jun 13 • 00:00Parramatta Eels - Brisbane Broncos
Jun 13 • 00:00North Queensland Cowboys - Wests Tigers
Jun 13 • 00:00Gold Coast Titans - New Zealand Warriors
Jun 13 • 00:00Canberra Raiders - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Jun 13 • 00:00Melbourne Storm - Newcastle Knights
Jun 13 • 00:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - Penrith Panthers
Round 15
Jun 27 • 00:00Gold Coast Titans - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Jun 27 • 00:00Newcastle Knights - Brisbane Broncos
Jun 27 • 00:00Sydney Roosters - Melbourne Storm
Jun 27 • 00:00New Zealand Warriors - Penrith Panthers
Jun 27 • 00:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Jun 27 • 00:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - North Queensland Cowboys
Jun 27 • 00:00Wests Tigers - South Sydney Rabbitohs
Jun 27 • 00:00Parramatta Eels - Canberra Raiders
Round 16
Jul 04 • 00:00Newcastle Knights - New Zealand Warriors
Jul 04 • 00:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - Melbourne Storm
Jul 04 • 00:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Brisbane Broncos
Jul 04 • 00:00Wests Tigers - Sydney Roosters
Round 17
Jul 12 • 00:00Wests Tigers - Parramatta Eels
Jul 12 • 00:00Sydney Roosters - North Queensland Cowboys
Jul 12 • 00:00Penrith Panthers - Gold Coast Titans
Jul 12 • 00:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - Canberra Raiders
Jul 12 • 00:00Brisbane Broncos - New Zealand Warriors
Jul 12 • 00:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Jul 12 • 00:00Newcastle Knights - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Jul 12 • 00:00Melbourne Storm - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Round 18
Jul 18 • 00:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Parramatta Eels
Jul 18 • 00:00Brisbane Broncos - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Jul 18 • 00:00New Zealand Warriors - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Jul 18 • 00:00Penrith Panthers - St. George Illawarra Dragons
Jul 18 • 00:00Sydney Roosters - Newcastle Knights
Jul 18 • 00:00Canberra Raiders - Wests Tigers
Jul 18 • 00:00North Queensland Cowboys - South Sydney Rabbitohs
Jul 18 • 00:00Gold Coast Titans - Melbourne Storm
Round 19
Jul 25 • 00:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - North Queensland Cowboys
Jul 25 • 00:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Sydney Roosters
Jul 25 • 00:00Newcastle Knights - Wests Tigers
Jul 25 • 00:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - St. George Illawarra Dragons
Jul 25 • 00:00Parramatta Eels - New Zealand Warriors
Jul 25 • 00:00Gold Coast Titans - Brisbane Broncos
Jul 25 • 00:00Melbourne Storm - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Jul 25 • 00:00Penrith Panthers - Canberra Raiders
Round 20
Aug 01 • 00:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Penrith Panthers
Aug 01 • 00:00New Zealand Warriors - Canberra Raiders
Aug 01 • 00:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - Parramatta Eels
Aug 01 • 00:00Sydney Roosters - Gold Coast Titans
Aug 01 • 00:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - South Sydney Rabbitohs
Aug 01 • 00:00Wests Tigers - North Queensland Cowboys
Aug 01 • 00:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Newcastle Knights
Aug 01 • 00:00Brisbane Broncos - Melbourne Storm
Round 21
Aug 08 • 00:00Canberra Raiders - Sydney Roosters
Aug 08 • 00:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Wests Tigers
Aug 08 • 00:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - Melbourne Storm
Aug 08 • 00:00Parramatta Eels - Newcastle Knights
Aug 08 • 00:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - Gold Coast Titans
Aug 08 • 00:00Penrith Panthers - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Aug 08 • 00:00New Zealand Warriors - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Aug 08 • 00:00North Queensland Cowboys - Brisbane Broncos
Round 22
Aug 15 • 00:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Wests Tigers
Aug 15 • 00:00Gold Coast Titans - Parramatta Eels
Aug 15 • 00:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - St. George Illawarra Dragons
Aug 15 • 00:00Sydney Roosters - New Zealand Warriors
Aug 15 • 00:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Aug 15 • 00:00Melbourne Storm - Canberra Raiders
Aug 15 • 00:00Newcastle Knights - North Queensland Cowboys
Aug 15 • 00:00Brisbane Broncos - Penrith Panthers
Round 23
Aug 22 • 00:00Brisbane Broncos - South Sydney Rabbitohs
Aug 22 • 00:00North Queensland Cowboys - Penrith Panthers
Aug 22 • 00:00Canberra Raiders - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Aug 22 • 00:00Melbourne Storm - Gold Coast Titans
Aug 22 • 00:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - Sydney Roosters
Aug 22 • 00:00Wests Tigers - Newcastle Knights
Aug 22 • 00:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - New Zealand Warriors
Aug 22 • 00:00Parramatta Eels - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Round 24
Aug 29 • 00:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - Wests Tigers
Aug 29 • 00:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Canberra Raiders
Aug 29 • 00:00Sydney Roosters - Penrith Panthers
Aug 29 • 00:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Melbourne Storm
Aug 29 • 00:00Newcastle Knights - Gold Coast Titans
Aug 29 • 00:00Brisbane Broncos - Parramatta Eels
Aug 29 • 00:00North Queensland Cowboys - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Aug 29 • 00:00New Zealand Warriors - South Sydney Rabbitohs
Round 25
Sep 05 • 00:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - Sydney Roosters
Sep 05 • 00:00Penrith Panthers - Newcastle Knights
Sep 05 • 00:00Parramatta Eels - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sep 05 • 00:00Melbourne Storm - North Queensland Cowboys
Sep 05 • 00:00Canberra Raiders - New Zealand Warriors
Sep 05 • 00:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Brisbane Broncos
Sep 05 • 00:00Gold Coast Titans - St. George Illawarra Dragons
Sep 05 • 00:00Wests Tigers - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Qualifying finals
Sep 06 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 06 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 06 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 06 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals
Sep 13 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 13 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Preliminary finals
Sep 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Grand final
Sep 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Round 1
March 14 - March 17
Round 2
March 21 - March 24
Round 3
March 28 - March 31
Round 4
April 04 - April 07
Round 5
April 11 - April 14
Round 6
April 18 - April 22
Round 7
April 25 - April 28
Round 8
May 02
Round 9
May 09
Round 10
May 16
Round 11
May 23
Round 12
May 30
Round 13
June 06
Round 14
June 13
Round 15
June 27
Round 16
July 04
Round 17
July 12
Round 18
July 18
Round 19
July 25
Round 20
August 01
Round 21
August 08
Round 22
August 15
Round 23
August 22
Round 24
August 29
Round 25
September 05
Qualifying finals
September 06
Semi finals
September 13
Preliminary finals
September 20
Grand final
September 27