Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
PL Premier League 2018/19
CL Champions League 2018/19
EL Europa League 2018/19
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2018/19
PD Primera División 2018/19
SA Serie A 2018/19
SPL Scottish Premiership 2018/19
FL Ligue 1 2018/19
FLC Football League Champ. 2018/19
APD Argentine Primera División 2018/19
PEK Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA FA Cup 2018/19
ELO EFL League One 2018/19
RSN Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
PPL Primeira Liga 2018/19
ED Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB DFB Pokal 2018/19
RPL Russian Premier League 2018/19
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2018/19
BPL Belgian Pro League 2018/19
SSL Swiss Super League 2018/19
CdR Copa del Rey 2018/19
CI Coppa Italia 2018/19
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
CoL Copa Libertadores 2019
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DS Danish Superliga 2018/19
ELB Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
BoR Best of the Rest 2018/19
AL A-League 2018/19
PLD Premier League Darts 2019
NBA NBA 2018/19
CdF Coupe de France 2018/19
EQ EURO Qualification 2020
APR English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
SLR Super League 2019
CCL CONCACAF Champions League 2019
CS Copa Sudamericana 2019
RO Rio Open 2019
SIO Snooker Indian Open 2019
RO Rotterdam Open 2019
NHL NHL 2018/19
HC European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
SR Super Rugby 2019
SWO Snooker Welsh Open 2019
CCL CAF Champions League 2018/19
LMX Liga MX 2018/19
F1 Formula 1 2019
T14 Top 14 2018/19
ACL AFC Champions League 2019
MLS MLS 2019
BBL Big Bash League 2018/19
RLC Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
OCL OFC Champions League 2019
P14 Pro14 2018/19
HCL Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL KHL 2018/19
VCL Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
BHR British Horse Races 2019
WSH World Sport Highlights 2019
JL J-League 2019
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
IWM Indian Wells Masters 2019
EDO European Darts Open 2019
CB Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
CBB US College Basketball 2018/19
MO Miami Open 2019
NRL NRL 2019
WPC LEN Champions League 2018/19
TTC ETTU Champions League 2018/19
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2019
GDC German Darts Championship 2019
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
SCO Snooker China Open 2019
MO Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2019
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
AFL AFL 2019
WTT World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
WSC World Snooker Championship 2019
MLB Major League Baseball 2019
USM US Masters 2019
SPC Snooker Players Champ. 2019

Upcoming prediction games (162)
STC Snooker Tour Championship 2019
IPL Indian Premier League 2019
MCM Monte Carlo Masters 2019
ODT ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
GDG German Darts Grand Prix 2019
GDO German Darts Open 2019
ADO Austrian Darts Open 2019
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
MM Madrid Masters 2019
EDP European Darts Grand Prix 2019
GdI Giro d'Italia 2019
RM Rome Masters 2019
PGA PGA Championship 2019
DDM Dutch Darts Masters 2019
U20 FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
FOW French Open / Women's sin. 2019
FOM French Open / Men's singles 2019
CWC Cricket World Cup 2019
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
WWC FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
USO Golf US Open 2019
CA Copa América 2019
DDO Danish Darts Open 2019
GC Gold Cup 2019
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2019
CDO Czech Darts Open 2019
BVW Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
BVM Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
WIM Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
WIW Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
TdF Tour de France 2019
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
GBO Golf British Open 2019
T20 ECB T20 Cup 2019
BoR Best of the Rest 2019/20
AFW American Football World Champ. 2019
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2019/20
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2019
ED Eredivisie 2019/20
MEH Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
PD Primera División 2019/20
ELO EFL League One 2019/20
FLC Football League Champ. 2019/20
PL Premier League 2019/20
WEH Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
CdR Copa del Rey 2019/20
SA Serie A 2019/20
DS Danish Superliga 2019/20
PEK Ekstraklasa 2019/20
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
FL Ligue 1 2019/20
SPL Scottish Premiership 2019/20
SSL Swiss Super League 2019/20
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
VWW Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
RPL Russian Premier League 2019/20
PPL Primeira Liga 2019/20
BPL Belgian Pro League 2019/20
CI Coppa Italia 2019/20
BVW European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
CM Canada Masters 2019
BVM European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
EDM European Darts Matchplay 2019
APD Argentine Primera División 2019/20
CM Cincinnati Masters 2019
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB DFB Pokal 2019/20
RC Rugby Championship 2019
CPL Caribbean Premier League 2019
CL Champions League 2019/20
EL Europa League 2019/20
VaE Vuelta a España 2019
USW Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
USM Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
ADC Austrian Darts Championship 2019
BBW Basketball World Cup 2019
VMW Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
NFL NFL 2019/20
ETM European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
ETW European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
CWC Chess World Cup 2019
EVC European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
EVC European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
IDO International Darts Open 2019
LC Laver Cup 2019
RWC Rugby World Cup 2019
GDT Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
AT World Athletics Champ. 2019
U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
TSM Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
AL A-League 2019/20
PM Paris Masters 2019
FA FA Cup 2019/20
BSW Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
PC Presidents Cup 2019
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
WTM World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
WTW World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
HBE European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
ANC African Nations Champ. 2020
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2020
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2020
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EU EURO 2020
EWP Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
CA Copa América 2020
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
OG Olympic Games 2020
OFW Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
OFM Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
OWV Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMB Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OWB Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
OMV Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWP Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2020
ESC European Swimming Champ. 2020
RYD Ryder Cup 2020
EWH European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2021
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2021
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2021
CC Confederations Cup 2021
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
WEU Women's EURO 2021
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2021
AT World Athletics Champ. 2021
RLW Rugby League World Cup 2021
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
OG Olympic Games 2022
OIH Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
OCW Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
OCM Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
WC World Cup 2022
CG Commonwealth Games 2022
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2022
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
AC Asian Cup 2023
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
CWC Cricket World Cup 2023
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2023
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2023
EU EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

J-League 2019
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Feb 22 • 11:30Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe
Feb 23 • 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse
Feb 23 • 06:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
Feb 23 • 06:00Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus
Feb 23 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds
Feb 23 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
Feb 23 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Feb 23 • 07:00Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
Feb 23 • 08:00Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo
Round 2
Mar 01 • 11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Júbilo Iwata
Mar 01 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers
Mar 02 • 05:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai
Mar 02 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka
Mar 02 • 06:00Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka
Mar 02 • 07:00Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
Mar 02 • 08:00Oita Trinita - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Mar 02 • 08:00Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo
Mar 02 • 08:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo
Round 3
Mar 09 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse
Mar 09 • 06:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Urawa Red Diamonds
Mar 09 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus
Mar 09 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Oita Trinita
Mar 09 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare
Mar 09 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Mar 10 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe
Mar 10 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale
Mar 10 • 06:00FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu
Round 4
Mar 17 • 05:00Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata
Mar 17 • 05:30FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus
Mar 17 • 06:00Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse
Mar 17 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers
Mar 17 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Mar 17 • 07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka
Mar 17 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds
Mar 17 • 08:00Oita Trinita - Yokohama F. Marinos
Mar 17 • 09:00Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai
Round 5
Mar 29 • 11:30Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu
Mar 30 • 06:00Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo
Mar 30 • 06:00Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo
Mar 30 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
Mar 30 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers
Mar 30 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe
Mar 30 • 11:00Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Mar 31 • 07:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Kawasaki Frontale
Mar 31 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare
Round 6
Apr 05 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus
Apr 05 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka
Apr 05 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos
Apr 06 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita
Apr 06 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse
Apr 06 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
Apr 06 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
Apr 06 • 09:00Shonan Bellmare - Júbilo Iwata
Apr 06 • 12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Vissel Kobe
Round 7
Apr 13 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
Apr 13 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus
Apr 14 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale
Apr 14 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers
Apr 14 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse
Apr 14 • 09:00Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Apr 14 • 09:00Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai
Apr 14 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds
Apr 14 • 10:00Shonan Bellmare - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Round 8
Apr 19 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare
Apr 19 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo
Apr 20 • 06:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe
Apr 20 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos
Apr 20 • 07:00Nagoya Grampus - Júbilo Iwata
Apr 20 • 07:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Sagan Tosu
Apr 20 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai
Apr 20 • 08:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka
Apr 20 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Oita Trinita
Round 9
Apr 27 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita
Apr 28 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds
Apr 28 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Apr 28 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo
Apr 28 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
Apr 28 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale
Apr 28 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Apr 28 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers
Apr 28 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka
Round 10
May 03 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
May 03 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai
May 03 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos
May 03 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Júbilo Iwata
May 04 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu
May 04 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo
May 04 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus
May 04 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Cerezo Osaka
May 04 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe
Round 11
May 11 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka
May 11 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
May 12 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita
May 12 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds
May 12 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
May 12 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Júbilo Iwata
May 12 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers
May 12 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
May 12 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Consadole Sapporo
Round 12
May 17 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus
May 17 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu
May 17 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare
May 18 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka
May 18 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse
May 18 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
May 18 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe
May 18 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo
May 18 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai
Round 13
May 25 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka
May 25 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai
May 25 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo
May 26 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare
May 26 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
May 26 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
May 26 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers
May 26 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Júbilo Iwata
May 26 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale
Round 14
May 31 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos
Jun 01 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jun 01 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
Jun 01 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jun 01 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jun 01 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka
Jun 01 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe
Jun 01 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita
Jun 01 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus
Round 15
Jun 14 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo
Jun 15 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus
Jun 15 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe
Jun 15 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare
Jun 15 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka
Jun 15 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu
Jun 15 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Vegalta Sendai
Jun 15 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka
Jun 15 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos
Round 16
Jun 22 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale
Jun 22 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Júbilo Iwata
Jun 22 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers
Jun 22 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
Jun 22 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jun 22 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita
Jun 22 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Jun 22 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
Jun 23 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo
Round 17
Jun 29 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jun 29 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo
Jun 29 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale
Jun 29 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka
Jun 29 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus
Jun 29 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos
Jun 29 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jun 29 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jun 29 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Gamba Osaka
Round 18
Jul 06 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu
Jul 06 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka
Jul 06 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare
Jul 06 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Jul 06 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Oita Trinita
Jul 06 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai
Jul 06 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka
Jul 06 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Júbilo Iwata
Jul 06 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe
Round 19
Jul 13 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale
Jul 13 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jul 13 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers
Jul 13 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jul 13 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Consadole Sapporo
Jul 13 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jul 13 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus
Jul 13 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Júbilo Iwata
Jul 14 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe
Round 20
Jul 20 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo
Jul 20 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
Jul 20 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jul 20 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
Jul 20 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka
Jul 20 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jul 20 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos
Jul 20 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare
Jul 27 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita
Round 21
Aug 02 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka
Aug 03 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita
Aug 03 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Aug 03 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus
Aug 03 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo
Aug 03 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
Aug 03 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers
Aug 03 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Júbilo Iwata
Aug 03 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse
Round 22
Aug 10 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare
Aug 10 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu
Aug 10 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai
Aug 10 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 10 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale
Aug 10 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe
Aug 10 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos
Aug 10 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Aug 10 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds
Round 23
Aug 17 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata
Aug 17 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Nagoya Grampus
Aug 17 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 17 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 17 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu
Aug 17 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale
Aug 17 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers
Aug 17 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka
Aug 17 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo
Round 24
Aug 23 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe
Aug 24 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Aug 24 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare
Aug 24 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita
Aug 24 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse
Aug 24 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka
Aug 24 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka
Aug 24 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos
Aug 24 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo
Round 25
Aug 30 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo
Aug 31 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai
Aug 31 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Oita Trinita
Aug 31 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 31 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka
Aug 31 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 31 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
Aug 31 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers
Sep 01 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
Round 26
Sep 14 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata
Sep 14 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare
Sep 14 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sep 14 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
Sep 14 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Sep 14 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai
Sep 14 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo
Sep 14 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu
Sep 14 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus
Round 27
Sep 28 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse
Sep 28 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos
Sep 28 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Júbilo Iwata
Sep 28 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
Sep 28 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
Sep 28 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
Sep 28 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - FC Tokyo
Sep 28 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo
Sep 28 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus
Round 28
Oct 05 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
Oct 05 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita
Oct 05 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse
Oct 05 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe
Oct 05 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos
Oct 05 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Oct 05 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers
Oct 05 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
Oct 05 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
Round 29
Oct 19 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka
Oct 19 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
Oct 19 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oct 19 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita
Oct 19 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai
Oct 19 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare
Oct 19 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo
Oct 19 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu
Oct 19 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Kashima Antlers
Round 30
Nov 02 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos
Nov 02 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Júbilo Iwata
Nov 02 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds
Nov 02 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai
Nov 02 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
Nov 02 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus
Nov 02 • 00:00Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo
Nov 02 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Nov 02 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Round 31
Nov 09 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds
Nov 09 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Nov 09 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - FC Tokyo
Nov 09 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
Nov 09 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
Nov 09 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo
Nov 09 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka
Nov 09 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe
Nov 09 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse
Round 32
Nov 23 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
Nov 23 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
Nov 23 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata
Nov 23 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
Nov 23 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
Nov 23 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Yokohama F. Marinos
Nov 23 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale
Nov 23 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu
Nov 23 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
Round 33
Nov 30 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus
Nov 30 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
Nov 30 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
Nov 30 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nov 30 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
Nov 30 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Nov 30 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos
Nov 30 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita
Nov 30 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo
Round 34
Dec 07 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers
Dec 07 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo
Dec 07 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai
Dec 07 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu
Dec 07 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
Dec 07 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata
Dec 07 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Shonan Bellmare
Dec 07 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale
Dec 07 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka
Season:
Round 1
February 22 - February 23
Round 2
March 01 - March 02
Round 3
March 09 - March 10
Round 4
March 17
Round 5
March 29 - March 31
Round 6
April 05 - April 06
Round 7
April 13 - April 14
Round 8
April 19 - April 20
Round 9
April 27 - April 28
Round 10
May 03 - May 04
Round 11
May 11 - May 12
Round 12
May 17 - May 18
Round 13
May 25 - May 26
Round 14
May 31 - June 01
Round 15
June 14 - June 15
Round 16
June 22 - June 23
Round 17
June 29
Round 18
July 06
Round 19
July 13 - July 14
Round 20
July 20 - July 27
Round 21
August 02 - August 03
Round 22
August 10
Round 23
August 17
Round 24
August 23 - August 24
Round 25
August 30 - September 01
Round 26
September 14
Round 27
September 28
Round 28
October 05
Round 29
October 19
Round 30
November 02
Round 31
November 09
Round 32
November 23
Round 33
November 30
Round 34
December 07