Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2019

NBA
NBA 2018/19

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Super League
Super League 2019

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

NHL
NHL 2018/19

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2018/19

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

J-League
J-League 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse 2019

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Danish Darts Open
Danish Darts Open 2019

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

Critérium du Dauphi
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

NRL
NRL 2019

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2019

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2019

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

German Open
German Open 2019

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2019

Snooker Internationa
Snooker International Champ. 2019

Upcoming prediction games (154)

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

China Championship
China Championship 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

NHL
NHL 2019/20

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

English Open
English Open 2019

NBA
NBA 2019/20

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2019/20

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

J-League 2019
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Feb 22 • 11:30Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe1:0
Feb 23 • 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse1:1
Feb 23 • 06:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo0:0
Feb 23 • 06:00Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus0:4
Feb 23 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds0:0
Feb 23 • 07:00Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita1:2
Feb 23 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga FC1:1
Feb 23 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos2:3
Feb 23 • 08:00Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo2:0
Round 2
Mar 01 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers1:1
Mar 01 • 11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Júbilo Iwata0:0
Mar 02 • 05:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai2:1
Mar 02 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka2:4
Mar 02 • 06:00Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka2:0
Mar 02 • 07:00Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu1:0
Mar 02 • 08:00Oita Trinita - Matsumoto Yamaga FC0:1
Mar 02 • 08:00Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo2:3
Mar 02 • 08:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo0:2
Round 3
Mar 09 • 06:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Urawa Red Diamonds0:1
Mar 09 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse5:2
Mar 09 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus2:3
Mar 09 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Oita Trinita1:2
Mar 09 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare1:0
Mar 09 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:1
Mar 10 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe1:3
Mar 10 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale2:2
Mar 10 • 06:00FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu2:0
Round 4
Mar 17 • 05:00Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata1:0
Mar 17 • 05:30FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus1:0
Mar 17 • 06:00Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse1:1
Mar 17 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers1:3
Mar 17 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Matsumoto Yamaga FC1:0
Mar 17 • 07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka0:1
Mar 17 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds1:2
Mar 17 • 08:00Oita Trinita - Yokohama F. Marinos2:0
Mar 17 • 09:00Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai2:1
Round 5
Mar 29 • 11:30Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu0:0
Mar 30 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka0:2
Mar 30 • 06:00Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo1:1
Mar 30 • 06:00Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo4:0
Mar 30 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers1:1
Mar 30 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe3:4
Mar 30 • 11:00Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:1
Mar 31 • 07:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Kawasaki Frontale0:2
Mar 31 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare1:3
Round 6
Apr 05 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus2:1
Apr 05 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka1:1
Apr 05 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos0:3
Apr 06 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita1:2
Apr 06 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse2:1
Apr 06 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka3:0
Apr 06 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu3:0
Apr 06 • 09:00Shonan Bellmare - Júbilo Iwata0:2
Apr 06 • 12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Vissel Kobe2:1
Round 7
Apr 13 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo0:1
Apr 13 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus1:1
Apr 14 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale0:1
Apr 14 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers3:1
Apr 14 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse1:2
Apr 14 • 09:00Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2:4
Apr 14 • 09:00Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai2:0
Apr 14 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds0:1
Apr 14 • 10:00Shonan Bellmare - Matsumoto Yamaga FC1:1
Round 8
Apr 19 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare2:0
Apr 19 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo0:1
Apr 20 • 06:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe1:0
Apr 20 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos3:0
Apr 20 • 07:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Sagan Tosu1:0
Apr 20 • 07:00Nagoya Grampus - Júbilo Iwata1:0
Apr 20 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai1:0
Apr 20 • 08:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka1:0
Apr 20 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Oita Trinita1:1
Round 9
Apr 27 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita0:0
Apr 28 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka2:1
Apr 28 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers2:1
Apr 28 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Matsumoto Yamaga FC2:0
Apr 28 • 07:00Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale1:2
Apr 28 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare0:2
Apr 28 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo1:2
Apr 28 • 08:00Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Apr 28 • 09:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds0:2
Round 10
May 03 • 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Júbilo Iwata0:1
May 03 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos0:1
May 03 • 08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai3:1
May 03 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse3:0
May 04 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe2:1
May 04 • 07:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Cerezo Osaka0:2
May 04 • 09:00Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus1:1
May 04 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo0:0
May 04 • 09:00Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu2:0
Round 11
May 11 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka3:1
May 11 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos3:0
May 12 • 06:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Consadole Sapporo0:0
May 12 • 06:05Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2:1
May 12 • 07:00Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers0:1
May 12 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Júbilo Iwata1:0
May 12 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale0:4
May 12 • 08:00Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds2:0
May 12 • 09:00Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita0:1
Round 12
May 17 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus1:1
May 17 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu0:1
May 17 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare2:3
May 18 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai2:0
May 18 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo2:0
May 18 • 07:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe4:1
May 18 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Matsumoto Yamaga FC5:0
May 18 • 09:00Oita Trinita - Shimizu S-Pulse1:1
May 18 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka1:0
Round 13
May 25 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka0:0
May 25 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai4:3
May 25 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo1:0
May 26 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Júbilo Iwata4:0
May 26 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers1:0
May 26 • 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:4
May 26 • 08:00Nagoya Grampus - Matsumoto Yamaga FC0:1
May 26 • 08:00Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare4:1
May 26 • 09:00Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale0:1
Round 14
May 31 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos1:2
Jun 01 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Jun 01 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus3:1
Jun 01 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita3:1
Jun 01 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe1:1
Jun 01 • 09:00Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka0:1
Jun 01 • 11:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Shimizu S-Pulse1:1
Jun 01 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds1:1
Jun 01 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers1:1
Round 15
Jun 14 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo1:1
Jun 14 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka2:0
Jun 14 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare2:0
Jun 15 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos3:2
Jun 15 • 12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Vegalta Sendai0:1
Jun 15 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu2:1
Jun 15 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka0:0
Jun 15 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe0:1
Jun 15 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus1:1
Round 16
Jun 22 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
Jun 22 • 11:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Jun 22 • 11:00Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita
Jun 22 • 12:00Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jun 22 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
Jun 22 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers
Jun 22 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Júbilo Iwata
Jun 22 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale
Jun 23 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo
Round 17
Jun 29 • 11:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Gamba Osaka
Jun 29 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jun 29 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jun 29 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos
Jun 30 • 11:00Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus
Jun 30 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka
Jun 30 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale
Jun 30 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo
Jun 30 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse
Round 18
Jul 06 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe
Jul 06 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Júbilo Iwata
Jul 06 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka
Jul 06 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai
Jul 06 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Oita Trinita
Jul 07 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Jul 07 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare
Jul 07 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka
Jul 07 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu
Round 19
Jul 13 • 11:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Júbilo Iwata
Jul 13 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus
Jul 13 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jul 13 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Consadole Sapporo
Jul 13 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jul 13 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers
Jul 13 • 12:30Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jul 14 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale
Jul 14 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe
Round 20
Jul 20 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare
Jul 20 • 11:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos
Jul 20 • 11:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jul 20 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka
Jul 20 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
Jul 20 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jul 20 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
Jul 20 • 12:00Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo
Jul 27 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita
Round 21
Aug 02 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka
Aug 03 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse
Aug 03 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Júbilo Iwata
Aug 03 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers
Aug 03 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
Aug 03 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo
Aug 04 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus
Aug 04 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Aug 04 • 12:30Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita
Round 22
Aug 10 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 10 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Aug 10 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos
Aug 10 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe
Aug 10 • 12:00Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale
Aug 10 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 10 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai
Aug 11 • 11:00Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu
Aug 11 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare
Round 23
Aug 17 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo
Aug 17 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka
Aug 17 • 12:00Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers
Aug 17 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale
Aug 17 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu
Aug 17 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 17 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 18 • 11:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Nagoya Grampus
Aug 18 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata
Round 24
Aug 23 • 12:30Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe
Aug 24 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo
Aug 24 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos
Aug 24 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka
Aug 24 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka
Aug 24 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse
Aug 24 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita
Aug 24 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare
Aug 24 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Round 25
Aug 30 • 12:30Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo
Aug 31 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers
Aug 31 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
Aug 31 • 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 31 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka
Aug 31 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 31 • 12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Oita Trinita
Aug 31 • 12:30Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai
Sep 01 • 11:00Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
Round 26
Sep 14 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus
Sep 14 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu
Sep 14 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo
Sep 14 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai
Sep 14 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Sep 14 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
Sep 14 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sep 14 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare
Sep 14 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata
Round 27
Sep 28 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus
Sep 28 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo
Sep 28 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - FC Tokyo
Sep 28 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
Sep 28 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
Sep 28 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
Sep 28 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Júbilo Iwata
Sep 28 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos
Sep 28 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse
Round 28
Oct 05 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
Oct 05 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
Oct 05 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers
Oct 05 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Oct 05 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos
Oct 05 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe
Oct 05 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse
Oct 05 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita
Oct 05 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
Round 29
Oct 19 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Kashima Antlers
Oct 19 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu
Oct 19 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo
Oct 19 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare
Oct 19 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai
Oct 19 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita
Oct 19 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oct 19 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
Oct 19 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka
Round 30
Nov 02 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nov 02 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Nov 02 • 00:00Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo
Nov 02 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus
Nov 02 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
Nov 02 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai
Nov 02 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds
Nov 02 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Júbilo Iwata
Nov 02 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos
Round 31
Nov 09 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse
Nov 09 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe
Nov 09 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka
Nov 09 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo
Nov 09 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
Nov 09 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
Nov 09 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - FC Tokyo
Nov 09 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Nov 09 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds
Round 32
Nov 23 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
Nov 23 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu
Nov 23 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale
Nov 23 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Yokohama F. Marinos
Nov 23 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
Nov 23 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
Nov 23 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata
Nov 23 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita
Nov 23 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
Round 33
Nov 30 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo
Nov 30 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita
Nov 30 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos
Nov 30 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Nov 30 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
Nov 30 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nov 30 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
Nov 30 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
Nov 30 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus
Round 34
Dec 07 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale
Dec 07 • 00:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Shonan Bellmare
Dec 07 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata
Dec 07 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
Dec 07 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu
Dec 07 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai
Dec 07 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo
Dec 07 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers
Dec 07 • 00:00Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka
Season:
Round 1
February 22 - February 23
Round 2
March 01 - March 02
Round 3
March 09 - March 10
Round 4
March 17
Round 5
March 29 - March 31
Round 6
April 05 - April 06
Round 7
April 13 - April 14
Round 8
April 19 - April 20
Round 9
April 27 - April 28
Round 10
May 03 - May 04
Round 11
May 11 - May 12
Round 12
May 17 - May 18
Round 13
May 25 - May 26
Round 14
May 31 - June 01
Round 15
June 14 - June 15
Round 16
June 22 - June 23
Round 17
June 29 - June 30
Round 18
July 06 - July 07
Round 19
July 13 - July 14
Round 20
July 20 - July 27
Round 21
August 02 - August 04
Round 22
August 10 - August 11
Round 23
August 17 - August 18
Round 24
August 23 - August 24
Round 25
August 30 - September 01
Round 26
September 14
Round 27
September 28
Round 28
October 05
Round 29
October 19
Round 30
November 02
Round 31
November 09
Round 32
November 23
Round 33
November 30
Round 34
December 07