Event list
47 Events
Track & Field
Decathlon
Men
Men
Beyaz Rusya
Fransa
Rusya
Track & Field
Shot Put
Men
Men
Almanya
İspanya
Polonya
Track & Field
10000 m
Women
Women
Birleşik Krallık
Fransa
Fransa
Track & Field
20 km Race Walk
Men
Men
İspanya
Rusya
Rusya
Track & Field
10000 m
Men
Men
Birleşik Krallık
Birleşik Krallık
Türkiye
Track & Field
Long Jump
Women
Women
Fransa
Sırbistan
Rusya
Track & Field
100 m
Women
Women
Hollanda
Fransa
Birleşik Krallık
Track & Field
Discus Throw
Men
Men
Almanya
Estonya
Polonya
Track & Field
100 m Hurdles
Women
Women
Birleşik Krallık
Fransa
Almanya
Track & Field
100 m
Men
Men
Birleşik Krallık
Fransa
Birleşik Krallık
Track & Field
20 km Race Walk
Women
Women
Rusya
Ukrayna
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Track & Field
Heptathlon
Women
Women
Fransa
Hollanda
Belçika
Track & Field
Pole Vault
Women
Women
Rusya
Yunanistan
Rusya
Track & Field
Triple Jump
Men
Men
Fransa
Rusya
Rusya
Track & Field
Javelin Throw
Women
Women
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Sırbistan
Almanya
Track & Field
3000 m Steeplechase
Men
Men
Fransa
Polonya
İspanya
Track & Field
110 m Hurdles
Men
Men
Rusya
Birleşik Krallık
Fransa
Track & Field
50 km Race Walk
Men
Men
Fransa
Slovakya
Rusya
Track & Field
400 m
Men
Men
Birleşik Krallık
Birleşik Krallık
İsrail
Track & Field
400 m
Women
Women
İtalya
Ukrayna
İspanya
Track & Field
1500 m
Women
Women
Hollanda
İsveç
Birleşik Krallık
Track & Field
High Jump
Men
Men
Ukrayna
Ukrayna
Rusya
Track & Field
800 m
Men
Men
Polonya
Polonya
İrlanda
Track & Field
200 m
Women
Women
Hollanda
Birleşik Krallık
Fransa
Track & Field
Hammer Throw
Women
Women
Polonya
Slovakya
Polonya
Track & Field
400 m Hurdles
Men
Men
İsviçre
Estonya
Rusya
Track & Field
200 m
Men
Men
Birleşik Krallık
Fransa
Ukrayna
Track & Field
Marathon
Women
Women
Fransa
İtalya
Portekiz
Track & Field
Hammer Throw
Men
Men
Macaristan
Polonya
Rusya
Track & Field
Pole Vault
Men
Men
Fransa
Polonya
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Fransa
Track & Field
800 m
Women
Women
Beyaz Rusya
Birleşik Krallık
Polonya
Track & Field
Triple Jump
Women
Women
Ukrayna
Rusya
Rusya
Track & Field
Discus Throw
Women
Women
Hırvatistan
Fransa
Almanya
Track & Field
400 m Hurdles
Women
Women
Birleşik Krallık
Ukrayna
Rusya
Track & Field
5000 m
Women
Women
İsveç
Hollanda
Hollanda
Track & Field
Marathon
Men
Men
İtalya
Polonya
Rusya
Track & Field
Shot Put
Women
Women
Almanya
Rusya
Macaristan
Track & Field
1500 m
Men
Men
Fransa
Norveç
Birleşik Krallık
Track & Field
High Jump
Women
Women
İspanya
Rusya
Hırvatistan
Track & Field
4 x 400 m Relay
Women
Women
Fransa
Ukrayna
Birleşik Krallık
Track & Field
4 x 400 m Relay
Men
Men
Birleşik Krallık
Rusya
Polonya
Track & Field
Long Jump
Men
Men
Birleşik Krallık
Yunanistan
Fransa
Track & Field
3000 m Steeplechase
Women
Women
Almanya
İsveç
İspanya
Track & Field
Javelin Throw
Men
Men
Finlandiya
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Finlandiya
Track & Field
5000 m
Men
Men
Birleşik Krallık
Azerbaycan
Birleşik Krallık
Track & Field
4 x 100 m Relay
Men
Men
Birleşik Krallık
Almanya
Fransa
Track & Field
4 x 100 m Relay
Women
Women
Birleşik Krallık
Fransa
Rusya