Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

NBA
NBA 2018/19

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Super League
Super League 2019

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

NHL
NHL 2018/19

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2018/19

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

J-League
J-League 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse 2019

Danish Darts Open
Danish Darts Open 2019

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

Critérium du Dauphi
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

NRL
NRL 2019

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2019

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2019

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

German Open
German Open 2019

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2019

Snooker Internationa
Snooker International Champ. 2019

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

Upcoming prediction games (152)

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

China Championship
China Championship 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

NHL
NHL 2019/20

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

English Open
English Open 2019

NBA
NBA 2019/20

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2019/20

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Copa Sudamericana 2019
Fixtures & Results

First stage (1st leg)
Feb 06 • 00:30Unión La Calera - Chapecoense0:0
Feb 07 • 00:30Botafogo - Defensa y Justicia1:0
Feb 07 • 22:15EC Bahia - Liverpool FC0:1
Feb 08 • 00:30Deportivo Santani - Once Caldas1:1
Feb 12 • 22:15CA River Plate - Santos FC0:0
Feb 13 • 00:30CD Macará - Club Guabirá2:1
Feb 14 • 22:15Royal Pari - Monagas SC2:1
Feb 15 • 00:30Corinthians - Racing Club1:1
Feb 27 • 01:30Fluminense FC - Deportes Antofagasta0:0
Mar 19 • 23:15Unión Española - Mushuc Runa1:1
Mar 20 • 01:30Deportivo Municipal - Colón de Santa Fe0:3
Mar 20 • 01:30Nacional Potosí - Zulia FC0:1
Mar 21 • 01:30Independiente FBC - La Equidad0:0
Mar 21 • 01:30Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente del Valle2:0
Mar 21 • 23:15Montevideo Wanderers - Sport Huancayo2:0
Mar 22 • 01:30Rionegro Águilas - Oriente Petrolero1:1
Apr 02 • 22:00Mineros de Guayana - Sol de América1:0
Apr 03 • 02:30Universidad Catolica - Colo-Colo0:1
Apr 04 • 02:30Independiente - Binacional4:1
Apr 04 • 02:30Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca - CA Cerro1:1
Apr 05 • 00:15Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de Mérida2:0
Apr 05 • 02:30Deportivo Cali - Club Guaraní1:0
First stage (2nd leg)
Feb 20 • 01:30Chapecoense - Unión La Calera1:1
Feb 21 • 01:30Defensa y Justicia - Botafogo0:3
Feb 21 • 23:15Liverpool FC - EC Bahia0:0
Feb 22 • 01:30Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani0:2
Feb 26 • 23:15Santos FC - CA River Plate1:1
Feb 27 • 23:15Monagas SC - Royal Pari2:1
Feb 28 • 01:30Racing Club - Corinthians1:1
Mar 01 • 01:30Club Guabirá - CD Macará0:3
Mar 21 • 23:15Deportes Antofagasta - Fluminense FC1:2
Apr 16 • 22:00Zulia FC - Nacional Potosí0:1
Apr 17 • 02:30Colón de Santa Fe - Deportivo Municipal2:0
Apr 17 • 02:30La Equidad - Independiente FBC0:0
Apr 18 • 02:30Oriente Petrolero - Rionegro Águilas1:1
Apr 18 • 02:30Independiente del Valle - Unión de Santa Fe2:0
Apr 19 • 02:30Sport Huancayo - Montevideo Wanderers1:1
Apr 19 • 02:30Mushuc Runa - Unión Española1:1
May 01 • 00:15CA Cerro - Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca3:1
May 01 • 02:30Colo-Colo - Universidad Catolica0:1
May 02 • 00:15Sol de América - Mineros de Guayana1:0
May 02 • 02:30Binacional - Independiente1:2
May 03 • 02:30Club Guaraní - Deportivo Cali1:0
May 08 • 22:00Estudiantes de Mérida - Argentinos Juniors1:0
Second stage (1st leg)
May 22 • 00:15Universidad Catolica - FBC Melgar6:0
May 22 • 00:15CA River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe0:0
May 22 • 00:15Royal Pari - CD Macará1:0
May 22 • 02:30Unión Española - Sporting Cristal0:3
May 22 • 02:30Unión La Calera - Atlético Mineiro1:0
May 22 • 02:30Rionegro Águilas - Independiente3:2
May 22 • 22:00Zulia FC - CD Palestino2:1
May 23 • 00:15Sol de América - Botafogo0:1
May 23 • 00:15Deportivo Cali - CA Peñarol1:1
May 23 • 02:30La Equidad - Deportivo Santani2:0
May 23 • 02:30Liverpool FC - Caracas FC1:0
May 24 • 00:15Montevideo Wanderers - CA Cerro0:0
May 24 • 00:15Corinthians - Deportivo Lara2:0
May 24 • 02:30Independiente del Valle - Universidad Católica5:0
May 24 • 02:30Fluminense FC - Atlético Nacional4:1
May 24 • 02:30Argentinos Juniors - Deportes Tolima1:0
Second stage (2nd leg)
May 28 • 22:00Caracas FC - Liverpool FC2:0
May 29 • 00:15FBC Melgar - Universidad Catolica0:0
May 29 • 00:15Independiente - Rionegro Águilas2:0
May 29 • 00:15Colón de Santa Fe - CA River Plate3:1
May 29 • 02:30Sporting Cristal - Unión Española3:0
May 29 • 02:30Atlético Mineiro - Unión La Calera1:0
May 30 • 00:15Botafogo - Sol de América4:0
May 30 • 00:15CD Palestino - Zulia FC0:1
May 30 • 00:15CA Peñarol - Deportivo Cali2:0
May 30 • 02:30Deportivo Santani - La Equidad1:2
May 30 • 02:30Atlético Nacional - Fluminense FC1:0
May 30 • 02:30CD Macará - Royal Pari3:2
May 30 • 22:00Deportivo Lara - Corinthians0:2
May 31 • 00:15Deportes Tolima - Argentinos Juniors0:0
May 31 • 00:15CA Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers0:1
May 31 • 02:30Universidad Católica - Independiente del Valle3:2
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Jul 10 • 02:30Royal Pari - La Equidad
Jul 10 • 22:00Caracas FC - Independiente del Valle
Jul 12 • 02:30Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors
Jul 23 • 22:00Zulia FC - Sporting Cristal
Jul 24 • 02:30CA Peñarol - Fluminense FC
Jul 25 • 02:30Botafogo - Atlético Mineiro
Jul 26 • 02:30Corinthians - Montevideo Wanderers
Jul 26 • 02:30Independiente - Universidad Catolica
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Jul 17 • 02:30La Equidad - Royal Pari
Jul 19 • 02:30Argentinos Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe
Jul 26 • 02:30Independiente del Valle - Caracas FC
Jul 31 • 00:15Sporting Cristal - Zulia FC
Jul 31 • 02:30Fluminense FC - CA Peñarol
Aug 01 • 02:30Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo
Aug 02 • 02:30Universidad Catolica - Independiente
Aug 02 • 02:30Montevideo Wanderers - Corinthians
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Aug 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Aug 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (1st leg)
Sep 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Sep 25 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 25 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
Nov 09 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
First stage (1st leg)
February 06 - April 05
First stage (2nd leg)
February 20 - May 08
Second stage (1st leg)
May 22 - May 24
Second stage (2nd leg)
May 28 - May 31
Round of 16 (1st leg)
July 10 - July 26
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
July 17 - August 02
Quarter finals (1st leg)
August 20
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
August 27
Semi finals (1st leg)
September 18
Semi finals (2nd leg)
September 25
Final
November 09