Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
PL Premier League 2018/19
CL Champions League 2018/19
EL Europa League 2018/19
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2018/19
PD Primera División 2018/19
SA Serie A 2018/19
SPL Scottish Premiership 2018/19
FL Ligue 1 2018/19
FLC Football League Champ. 2018/19
APD Argentine Primera División 2018/19
PEK Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA FA Cup 2018/19
ELO EFL League One 2018/19
RSN Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
PPL Primeira Liga 2018/19
ED Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB DFB Pokal 2018/19
RPL Russian Premier League 2018/19
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2018/19
BPL Belgian Pro League 2018/19
SSL Swiss Super League 2018/19
CdR Copa del Rey 2018/19
CI Coppa Italia 2018/19
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DS Danish Superliga 2018/19
CoL Copa Libertadores 2019
ELB Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
BoR Best of the Rest 2018/19
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
AL A-League 2018/19
PLD Premier League Darts 2019
NBA NBA 2018/19
CdF Coupe de France 2018/19
APR English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
EQ EURO Qualification 2020
SLR Super League 2019
CS Copa Sudamericana 2019
SIO Snooker Indian Open 2019
RO Rotterdam Open 2019
NHL NHL 2018/19
HC European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
SR Super Rugby 2019
SWO Snooker Welsh Open 2019
CCL CAF Champions League 2018/19
CCL CONCACAF Champions League 2019
LMX Liga MX 2018/19
T14 Top 14 2018/19
BBL Big Bash League 2018/19
RLC Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
OCL OFC Champions League 2019
P14 Pro14 2018/19
MLS MLS 2019
F1 Formula 1 2019
HCL Handball Champions League 2018/19
RO Rio Open 2019
KHL KHL 2018/19
ACL AFC Champions League 2019
VCL Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
BHR British Horse Races 2019
WSH World Sport Highlights 2019
JL J-League 2019
EDO European Darts Open 2019
CB Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
CBB US College Basketball 2018/19
IWM Indian Wells Masters 2019
WPC LEN Champions League 2018/19
MO Miami Open 2019
NRL NRL 2019
TTC ETTU Champions League 2018/19
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2019
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
GDC German Darts Championship 2019
SCO Snooker China Open 2019
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
AFL AFL 2019
WTT World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
MLB Major League Baseball 2019
WSC World Snooker Championship 2019

Upcoming prediction games (162)
IPL Indian Premier League 2019
USM US Masters 2019
MCM Monte Carlo Masters 2019
ODT ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
GDG German Darts Grand Prix 2019
GDO German Darts Open 2019
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
ADO Austrian Darts Open 2019
MM Madrid Masters 2019
EDP European Darts Grand Prix 2019
GdI Giro d'Italia 2019
RM Rome Masters 2019
PGA PGA Championship 2019
DDM Dutch Darts Masters 2019
U20 FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
FOM French Open / Men's singles 2019
FOW French Open / Women's sin. 2019
CWC Cricket World Cup 2019
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
WWC FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
USO Golf US Open 2019
CA Copa América 2019
DDO Danish Darts Open 2019
GC Gold Cup 2019
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2019
BVM Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
BVW Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
CDO Czech Darts Open 2019
WIW Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
WIM Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
TdF Tour de France 2019
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
T20 ECB T20 Cup 2019
GBO Golf British Open 2019
BoR Best of the Rest 2019/20
AFW American Football World Champ. 2019
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2019/20
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2019
DS Danish Superliga 2019/20
PEK Ekstraklasa 2019/20
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
WEH Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
CI Coppa Italia 2019/20
MEH Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
VWW Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
SA Serie A 2019/20
ED Eredivisie 2019/20
BPL Belgian Pro League 2019/20
SPL Scottish Premiership 2019/20
SSL Swiss Super League 2019/20
PPL Primeira Liga 2019/20
RPL Russian Premier League 2019/20
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
CdR Copa del Rey 2019/20
PL Premier League 2019/20
PD Primera División 2019/20
FL Ligue 1 2019/20
ELO EFL League One 2019/20
FLC Football League Champ. 2019/20
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
CM Canada Masters 2019
BVW European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
BVM European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
EDM European Darts Matchplay 2019
APD Argentine Primera División 2019/20
CM Cincinnati Masters 2019
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB DFB Pokal 2019/20
RC Rugby Championship 2019
CL Champions League 2019/20
CPL Caribbean Premier League 2019
EL Europa League 2019/20
VaE Vuelta a España 2019
USM Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
USW Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
ADC Austrian Darts Championship 2019
BBW Basketball World Cup 2019
VMW Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
ETW European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
ETM European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
NFL NFL 2019/20
CWC Chess World Cup 2019
EVC European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
IDO International Darts Open 2019
EVC European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
LC Laver Cup 2019
RWC Rugby World Cup 2019
GDT Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
AT World Athletics Champ. 2019
U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
TSM Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
AL A-League 2019/20
PM Paris Masters 2019
FA FA Cup 2019/20
BSW Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
PC Presidents Cup 2019
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
WTM World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
WTW World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
HBE European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
ANC African Nations Champ. 2020
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2020
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2020
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EWP Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
EU EURO 2020
CA Copa América 2020
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
OFW Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
OG Olympic Games 2020
OFM Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
OMB Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OWB Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMV Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWV Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWP Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2020
ESC European Swimming Champ. 2020
RYD Ryder Cup 2020
EWH European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2021
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2021
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2021
CC Confederations Cup 2021
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
WEU Women's EURO 2021
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2021
AT World Athletics Champ. 2021
RLW Rugby League World Cup 2021
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
OIH Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
OG Olympic Games 2022
OCM Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
OCW Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
WC World Cup 2022
CG Commonwealth Games 2022
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2022
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
AC Asian Cup 2023
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
CWC Cricket World Cup 2023
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2023
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2023
EU EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Jul 27 • 20:30Standard Liège - KAA Gent3:2
Jul 28 • 18:00KV Kortrijk - RSC Anderlecht1:4
Jul 28 • 20:00SV Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren2:2
Jul 28 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge0:0
Jul 28 • 20:30KV Oostende - RE Mouscron2:1
Jul 29 • 14:30Club Brugge - KAS Eupen5:2
Jul 29 • 18:00Charleroi SC - Royal Antwerp0:1
Jul 29 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - KRC Genk0:4
Round 2
Aug 03 • 20:30Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liège0:0
Aug 04 • 18:00KAS Eupen - Charleroi SC1:4
Aug 04 • 20:00Cercle Brugge - KSC Lokeren3:2
Aug 04 • 20:00Royal Antwerp - KV Kortrijk0:0
Aug 04 • 20:30KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem1:1
Aug 05 • 14:30RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende5:2
Aug 05 • 18:00KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV1:1
Aug 05 • 20:00RE Mouscron - Club Brugge0:1
Round 3
Aug 10 • 20:30Club Brugge - KV Kortrijk3:0
Aug 11 • 18:00Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge0:0
Aug 11 • 20:00SV Zulte Waregem - KAS Eupen4:0
Aug 11 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - KSC Lokeren1:1
Aug 11 • 20:30RE Mouscron - Royal Antwerp0:1
Aug 12 • 14:30KV Oostende - KRC Genk0:2
Aug 12 • 18:00Charleroi SC - RSC Anderlecht1:2
Aug 12 • 20:00KAA Gent - Waasland-Beveren4:1
Round 4
Aug 17 • 20:30RSC Anderlecht - RE Mouscron2:0
Aug 18 • 18:00KSC Lokeren - Standard Liège0:3
Aug 18 • 20:00Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem3:1
Aug 18 • 20:00Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truidense VV2:2
Aug 18 • 20:30KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende1:2
Aug 19 • 14:30Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge1:1
Aug 19 • 18:00KRC Genk - Charleroi SC3:1
Aug 19 • 20:00KAS Eupen - KAA Gent2:3
Round 5
Aug 24 • 20:30KV Oostende - SV Zulte Waregem3:1
Aug 25 • 18:00Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV3:2
Aug 25 • 20:00RE Mouscron - KAS Eupen0:1
Aug 25 • 20:00Royal Antwerp - Cercle Brugge1:0
Aug 25 • 20:30Charleroi SC - KV Kortrijk0:2
Aug 26 • 14:30Club Brugge - RSC Anderlecht2:1
Aug 26 • 18:00KAA Gent - KSC Lokeren2:1
Aug 26 • 20:00KRC Genk - Waasland-Beveren3:2
Round 6
Aug 31 • 20:30SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge2:5
Sep 01 • 18:00KAS Eupen - Standard Liège2:1
Sep 01 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende1:0
Sep 01 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - Waasland-Beveren1:0
Sep 01 • 20:30Charleroi SC - RE Mouscron3:1
Sep 02 • 14:30RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp1:1
Sep 02 • 18:00Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent0:3
Sep 02 • 20:00KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk3:3
Round 7
Sep 14 • 20:30Club Brugge - KSC Lokeren2:1
Sep 15 • 18:00Standard Liège - Charleroi SC0:0
Sep 15 • 20:00Waasland-Beveren - KAS Eupen0:0
Sep 15 • 20:00KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge1:1
Sep 15 • 20:30KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht1:0
Sep 16 • 14:30RE Mouscron - KV Kortrijk1:0
Sep 16 • 18:00Royal Antwerp - SV Zulte Waregem5:1
Sep 16 • 20:00KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV1:2
Round 8
Sep 21 • 20:30SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk0:2
Sep 22 • 18:00Waasland-Beveren - Charleroi SC1:1
Sep 22 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - RE Mouscron0:0
Sep 22 • 20:00KAS Eupen - KV Oostende1:2
Sep 22 • 20:30Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Antwerp2:0
Sep 23 • 14:30KAA Gent - Club Brugge0:4
Sep 23 • 18:00RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège2:1
Sep 23 • 20:00Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk2:5
Round 9
Sep 28 • 20:30KV Kortrijk - KAS Eupen1:3
Sep 29 • 18:00KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem4:0
Sep 29 • 20:00RE Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren0:3
Sep 29 • 20:00Charleroi SC - KSC Lokeren2:1
Sep 29 • 20:30Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge4:0
Sep 30 • 14:30RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV0:0
Sep 30 • 18:00KV Oostende - Standard Liège1:3
Sep 30 • 20:00Royal Antwerp - KAA Gent2:2
Round 10
Oct 05 • 20:30Cercle Brugge - Charleroi SC2:1
Oct 06 • 18:00KAS Eupen - Royal Antwerp1:2
Oct 06 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - RE Mouscron3:1
Oct 06 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - KV Kortrijk1:3
Oct 06 • 20:30Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende1:1
Oct 07 • 14:30SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht1:2
Oct 07 • 18:00Standard Liège - Club Brugge3:1
Oct 07 • 20:00KAA Gent - KRC Genk1:5
Round 11
Oct 19 • 20:30Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren1:1
Oct 20 • 18:00RE Mouscron - Standard Liège0:0
Oct 20 • 20:00Royal Antwerp - KSC Lokeren2:1
Oct 20 • 20:00KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV3:1
Oct 20 • 20:30KRC Genk - KAS Eupen2:1
Oct 21 • 14:30RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge4:2
Oct 21 • 18:00KV Oostende - KAA Gent0:4
Oct 21 • 20:00Charleroi SC - SV Zulte Waregem3:2
Round 12
Oct 26 • 20:30KAA Gent - Charleroi SC2:1
Oct 27 • 18:00SV Zulte Waregem - RE Mouscron2:2
Oct 27 • 20:00Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk1:1
Oct 27 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - KV Oostende0:0
Oct 27 • 20:30Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge2:2
Oct 28 • 14:30Standard Liège - KRC Genk1:1
Oct 28 • 18:00KAS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht2:1
Oct 28 • 20:00Waasland-Beveren - Royal Antwerp0:1
Round 13
Oct 30 • 20:30Charleroi SC - Sint-Truidense VV1:0
Oct 30 • 20:30RE Mouscron - KAA Gent3:1
Oct 30 • 20:30Club Brugge - KV Oostende4:0
Oct 31 • 20:30KV Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren2:2
Oct 31 • 20:30KAS Eupen - Cercle Brugge2:0
Oct 31 • 20:30Royal Antwerp - KRC Genk2:4
Nov 01 • 14:30RSC Anderlecht - KSC Lokeren1:1
Nov 01 • 18:00SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège3:1
Round 14
Nov 02 • 20:30KV Oostende - Charleroi SC2:1
Nov 03 • 18:00KRC Genk - Club Brugge1:1
Nov 03 • 20:00Cercle Brugge - RE Mouscron2:1
Nov 03 • 20:30KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk3:1
Nov 04 • 14:30Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp0:2
Nov 04 • 18:00Waasland-Beveren - RSC Anderlecht1:2
Nov 04 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - KAS Eupen2:0
Nov 04 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem2:1
Round 15
Nov 09 • 20:30Royal Antwerp - KV Oostende2:0
Nov 10 • 18:00Charleroi SC - Club Brugge2:1
Nov 10 • 20:00SV Zulte Waregem - KSC Lokeren2:0
Nov 10 • 20:00KAS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV1:4
Nov 10 • 20:30Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren2:0
Nov 11 • 14:30RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent2:0
Nov 11 • 18:00KV Kortrijk - Standard Liège0:2
Nov 11 • 20:00RE Mouscron - KRC Genk0:0
Round 16
Nov 23 • 20:30Club Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem1:3
Nov 24 • 18:00Standard Liège - KAS Eupen3:0
Nov 24 • 20:00Waasland-Beveren - RE Mouscron1:2
Nov 24 • 20:00KV Oostende - KV Kortrijk1:2
Nov 24 • 20:30KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge1:2
Nov 25 • 14:30KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp0:0
Nov 25 • 18:00Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht4:2
Nov 25 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - Charleroi SC2:4
Round 17
Nov 30 • 20:30KSC Lokeren - KAA Gent2:2
Dec 01 • 18:00Charleroi SC - Cercle Brugge3:1
Dec 01 • 20:00KV Kortrijk - RE Mouscron1:0
Dec 01 • 20:00SV Zulte Waregem - KV Oostende1:1
Dec 01 • 20:30Royal Antwerp - Sint-Truidense VV1:3
Dec 02 • 14:30Club Brugge - Standard Liège3:0
Dec 02 • 18:00RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk0:1
Dec 02 • 20:00KAS Eupen - Waasland-Beveren1:0
Round 18
Dec 07 • 20:30Waasland-Beveren - Club Brugge2:1
Dec 08 • 18:00KRC Genk - KV Kortrijk1:1
Dec 08 • 20:00RE Mouscron - SV Zulte Waregem0:0
Dec 08 • 20:00KV Oostende - KSC Lokeren1:0
Dec 08 • 20:30Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège1:1
Dec 09 • 14:30Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp0:3
Dec 09 • 18:00RSC Anderlecht - Charleroi SC1:1
Dec 09 • 20:00KAA Gent - KAS Eupen2:0
Round 19
Dec 14 • 20:30Charleroi SC - KAA Gent2:0
Dec 15 • 18:00KV Kortrijk - Club Brugge0:0
Dec 15 • 20:00KAS Eupen - RE Mouscron1:0
Dec 15 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV2:0
Dec 15 • 20:30Royal Antwerp - Waasland-Beveren0:2
Dec 16 • 14:30Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht2:1
Dec 16 • 18:00KRC Genk - KV Oostende2:0
Dec 16 • 20:00Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem4:1
Round 20
Dec 21 • 20:30KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge4:1
Dec 22 • 18:00RE Mouscron - RSC Anderlecht3:1
Dec 22 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk0:0
Dec 22 • 20:00Waasland-Beveren - KSC Lokeren2:1
Dec 22 • 20:30Standard Liège - KV Oostende3:1
Dec 23 • 14:30Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp5:1
Dec 23 • 18:00KAS Eupen - KRC Genk0:2
Dec 23 • 20:00SV Zulte Waregem - Charleroi SC3:1
Round 21
Dec 26 • 14:30Royal Antwerp - RE Mouscron2:1
Dec 26 • 14:30Cercle Brugge - KAS Eupen0:1
Dec 26 • 14:30KV Oostende - Sint-Truidense VV1:1
Dec 26 • 14:30KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem4:2
Dec 26 • 18:00Charleroi SC - Standard Liège0:1
Dec 26 • 20:30KRC Genk - KAA Gent3:1
Dec 27 • 18:00KSC Lokeren - Club Brugge0:1
Dec 27 • 20:30RSC Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren3:0
Round 22
Jan 18 • 20:30Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk2:3
Jan 19 • 18:00Standard Liège - KV Kortrijk2:1
Jan 19 • 20:00KAS Eupen - KSC Lokeren4:1
Jan 19 • 20:00Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge1:1
Jan 19 • 20:30SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp1:2
Jan 20 • 14:30Club Brugge - Charleroi SC0:1
Jan 20 • 18:00KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht1:0
Jan 20 • 20:00RE Mouscron - KV Oostende2:1
Round 23
Jan 25 • 20:30Royal Antwerp - Standard Liège1:1
Jan 26 • 18:00Charleroi SC - Waasland-Beveren2:2
Jan 26 • 20:00Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV1:2
Jan 26 • 20:00KSC Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem0:3
Jan 26 • 20:30KRC Genk - RE Mouscron1:2
Jan 27 • 14:30KV Oostende - Club Brugge1:2
Jan 27 • 18:00RSC Anderlecht - KAS Eupen2:1
Jan 27 • 20:00KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent1:2
Round 24
Feb 01 • 20:30RE Mouscron - Charleroi SC3:0
Feb 02 • 18:00KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp0:2
Feb 02 • 20:00SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge3:2
Feb 02 • 20:00KV Kortrijk - KSC Lokeren2:1
Feb 02 • 20:30Waasland-Beveren - KRC Genk1:2
Feb 03 • 14:30Club Brugge - KAA Gent1:1
Feb 03 • 18:00Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht2:1
Feb 03 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - KAS Eupen4:1
Round 25
Feb 08 • 20:30KRC Genk - Standard Liège2:0
Feb 09 • 18:00Charleroi SC - KV Oostende1:1
Feb 09 • 20:00KAS Eupen - KV Kortrijk0:1
Feb 09 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren2:1
Feb 09 • 20:30KSC Lokeren - Royal Antwerp2:1
Feb 10 • 14:30Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge2:2
Feb 10 • 18:00RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem0:0
Feb 10 • 20:00KAA Gent - RE Mouscron1:2
Round 26
Feb 15 • 20:30Standard Liège - KSC Lokeren3:1
Feb 16 • 18:00KV Kortrijk - Charleroi SC1:2
Feb 16 • 20:00KV Oostende - KAS Eupen
Feb 16 • 20:00SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV
Feb 16 • 20:30Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent
Feb 17 • 14:30Club Brugge - KRC Genk
Feb 17 • 18:00Royal Antwerp - RSC Anderlecht
Feb 17 • 20:00RE Mouscron - Cercle Brugge
Round 27
Feb 22 • 20:30KAA Gent - Standard Liège
Feb 23 • 18:00KAS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem
Feb 23 • 20:00Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk
Feb 23 • 20:00Cercle Brugge - KV Oostende
Feb 23 • 20:30RE Mouscron - KSC Lokeren
Feb 24 • 14:30RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge
Feb 24 • 18:00KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp
Feb 24 • 20:00Sint-Truidense VV - Charleroi SC
Round 28
Mar 01 • 20:30Standard Liège - RE Mouscron
Mar 02 • 18:00Charleroi SC - KRC Genk
Mar 02 • 20:00KV Oostende - Waasland-Beveren
Mar 02 • 20:00KV Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge
Mar 02 • 20:30Club Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV
Mar 03 • 14:30SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent
Mar 03 • 18:00KSC Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht
Mar 03 • 20:00Royal Antwerp - KAS Eupen
Round 29
Mar 10 • 18:00Waasland-Beveren - SV Zulte Waregem
Mar 10 • 18:00Royal Antwerp - Charleroi SC
Mar 10 • 18:00Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège
Mar 10 • 18:00KAS Eupen - Club Brugge
Mar 10 • 18:00RE Mouscron - Sint-Truidense VV
Mar 10 • 18:00KRC Genk - KSC Lokeren
Mar 10 • 18:00KAA Gent - KV Oostende
Mar 10 • 18:00RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk
Round 30
Mar 17 • 18:00Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent
Mar 17 • 18:00Charleroi SC - KAS Eupen
Mar 17 • 18:00KSC Lokeren - Cercle Brugge
Mar 17 • 18:00SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk
Mar 17 • 18:00KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht
Mar 17 • 18:00KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp
Mar 17 • 18:00Standard Liège - Waasland-Beveren
Mar 17 • 18:00Club Brugge - RE Mouscron
Round 31
Mar 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 32
Mar 29 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 29 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 29 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 33
Apr 06 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 06 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 06 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 34
Apr 13 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 13 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 13 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 35
Apr 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 20 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 36
Apr 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 37
May 04 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 04 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 04 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 38
May 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 39
May 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 40
May 25 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 25 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 25 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Round 1
July 27 - July 29
Round 2
August 03 - August 05
Round 3
August 10 - August 12
Round 4
August 17 - August 19
Round 5
August 24 - August 26
Round 6
August 31 - September 02
Round 7
September 14 - September 16
Round 8
September 21 - September 23
Round 9
September 28 - September 30
Round 10
October 05 - October 07
Round 11
October 19 - October 21
Round 12
October 26 - October 28
Round 13
October 30 - November 01
Round 14
November 02 - November 04
Round 15
November 09 - November 11
Round 16
November 23 - November 25
Round 17
November 30 - December 02
Round 18
December 07 - December 09
Round 19
December 14 - December 16
Round 20
December 21 - December 23
Round 21
December 26 - December 27
Round 22
January 18 - January 20
Round 23
January 25 - January 27
Round 24
February 01 - February 03
Round 25
February 08 - February 10
Round 26
February 15 - February 17
Round 27
February 22 - February 24
Round 28
March 01 - March 03
Round 29
March 10
Round 30
March 17
Round 31
March 22
Round 32
March 29
Round 33
April 06
Round 34
April 13
Round 35
April 20
Round 36
April 27
Round 37
May 04
Round 38
May 11
Round 39
May 18
Round 40
May 25