Spielplan & Ergebnisse
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
:
0
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
2
:
0
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
1
:
1
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
0
:
0
FC VereyaVereya
Lewski SofiaLevski
0
:
0
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
3
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
0
:
2
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
1
:
2
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
1
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FC VereyaVereya
1
:
0
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
4
:
1
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
2
:
2
Lewski SofiaLevski
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
1
:
2
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
0
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
0
:
3
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
1
:
0
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
FC VereyaVereya
Lewski SofiaLevski
1
:
0
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2
:
2
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
5
:
1
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
3
:
2
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
:
2
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
2
:
0
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
1
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
2
:
0
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
1
:
0
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
0
:
4
Lewski SofiaLevski
FC VereyaVereya
1
:
0
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
1
:
2
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
3
:
0
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
2
:
0
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Lewski SofiaLevski
4
:
0
FC VereyaVereya
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
2
:
2
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
FC VereyaVereya
3
:
0
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
3
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
5
:
2
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
1
:
2
Lewski SofiaLevski
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
1
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
2
:
0
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
:
1
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
2
:
0
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
3
:
1
FC VereyaVereya
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
4
:
0
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Lewski SofiaLevski
2
:
0
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
3
:
1
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
1
:
0
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
0
:
0
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
0
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
FC VereyaVereya
1
:
5
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
1
:
2
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
1
:
2
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
4
:
0
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
0
:
0
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
:
1
Lewski SofiaLevski
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
2
:
3
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
0
:
1
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
2
:
4
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
0
:
0
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
3
:
1
FC VereyaVereya
Lewski SofiaLevski
2
:
0
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
3
:
1
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
2
:
1
FC VereyaVereya
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
3
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
1
:
1
Lewski SofiaLevski
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
2
:
0
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
3
:
4
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
1
:
1
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2
:
1
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
0
:
0
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
0
:
2
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
2
:
3
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Lewski SofiaLevski
2
:
0
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
4
:
0
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
3
:
1
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
FC VereyaVereya
1
:
1
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1
:
0
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
3
:
5
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
0
:
1
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
2
:
1
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
1
:
1
Lewski SofiaLevski
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
3
:
1
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
1
FC VereyaVereya
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
0
:
2
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
1
:
1
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
3
:
1
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
FC VereyaVereya
1
:
0
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
3
:
1
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Lewski SofiaLevski
1
:
0
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
2
:
1
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
0
:
0
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
FC VereyaVereya
1
:
0
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
0
:
1
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
1
:
0
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
2
:
0
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
1
:
3
Lewski SofiaLevski
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
1
:
1
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1
:
0
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
0
:
2
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Lewski SofiaLevski
1
:
2
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
1
:
3
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
1
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
3
:
0
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
1
:
1
FC VereyaVereya
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
1
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
2
:
0
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
4
:
1
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
3
:
2
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
2
:
1
Lewski SofiaLevski
FC VereyaVereya
1
:
0
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
0
:
2
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
1
:
0
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
1
:
0
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Lewski SofiaLevski
1
:
0
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
2
:
0
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
2
:
0
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
FC VereyaVereya
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
0
:
4
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
4
:
0
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
2
:
0
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
FC VereyaVereya
0
:
1
Lewski SofiaLevski
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
1
:
0
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
:
0
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
0
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
1
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
1
:
1
FC VereyaVereya
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
1
:
1
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
1
:
1
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Lewski SofiaLevski
1
:
0
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
1
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
3
:
2
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
3
:
0
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
0
:
4
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
2
:
0
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
0
Lewski SofiaLevski
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
:
1
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
0
:
2
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
0
:
2
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
FC VereyaVereya
0
:
1
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
0
:
2
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
0
:
0
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
0
:
1
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Lewski SofiaLevski
1
:
1
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
2
:
1
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
1
:
2
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
4
:
0
FC VereyaVereya
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
2
:
2
Lewski SofiaLevski
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
0
:
0
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
:
1
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
0
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
1
:
1
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
0
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
FC VereyaVereya
3
:
0
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
1
:
2
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
Lewski SofiaLevski
2
:
1
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
2
:
1
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
0
:
3
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
FC VereyaVereya
0
:
0
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
3
:
0
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
2
:
0
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
1
:
1
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
1
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
2
:
1
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
4
:
0
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
1
:
0
Lewski SofiaLevski
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
:
5
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
1
:
0
FC VereyaVereya
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
3
:
1
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
0
:
3
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
FC VereyaVereya
2
:
0
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
1
:
1
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
2
:
2
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
1
:
3
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Lewski SofiaLevski
2
:
0
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
0
Neftochimic BurgasNeftochimic Burgas
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
2
:
0
PFC MontanaPFC Montana
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
3
:
2
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
0
Lewski SofiaLevski
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
0
:
2
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
1
:
1
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
5
:
0
FC VereyaVereya
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
3
:
1
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Lewski SofiaLevski
5
:
0
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
0
:
1
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
1
:
2
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
0
:
0
Lewski SofiaLevski
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
1
:
0
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Lewski SofiaLevski
1
:
1
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
3
:
2
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
1
:
1
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
2
:
3
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Lewski SofiaLevski
0
:
3
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
4
:
0
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
0
:
3
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
0
:
1
Lewski SofiaLevski
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
2
:
0
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
2
:
2
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
2
:
1
Lewski SofiaLevski
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
0
:
1
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Lewski SofiaLevski
1
:
3
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
2
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
0
:
0
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
1
:
1
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
0
:
1
Lewski SofiaLevski
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
2
:
1
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
3
:
0
Lewski SofiaLevski
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
1
:
3
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv
3
:
4
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
FC Dunaw RusseDunav Ruse
1
:
0
ZSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
Lewski SofiaLevski
2
:
2
Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets
1
:
2
Lokomotive PlovdivLok Plovdiv